Lights Out Track Invitational

                Lights Out Track Invitational - 6/13/2015 7:50:56 PM                 
                     East Forsyth High School, Kernersville, NC                      

Field Events
6* UNDER

                       Boys Softball Throw                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Saxen Fair               WS Roadrunners           49-07    10
  2 Taj Thompson             WS Roadrunners           41-04     8
  3 Victor Davidson III      Unattached               35-11      
  4 Conor Powell             High Point Blaze Tra     34-04     6
  5 Jasen Lockhart           Unattached               28-07      
  6 Aiden Woods              High Point Blaze Tra     26-02     5
  7 JABERIL SMITH            Lights Outs Track An     18-05     4
SCR Seth Christian           Greensboro Gladiator        ND      



                           Boys Triple Jump                            
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
SCR Nelson Johnson           Greensboro Gladiator        ND            
SCR Kellen Mathis            Greensboro Gladiator        ND            
SCR CAYDEN SIMMONS           Lights Outs Track An        ND            
SCR GIANNI STEWART           Lights Outs Track An        ND            



                            Girls Long Jump                            
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zaria Holt               Sandhills Track Club  15-05.00   NWI    10


                           Girls Triple Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
SCR Raven Kelly              Sandhills Track Club        ND            
SCR Zaria Holt               Sandhills Track Club        ND            
SCR Riley Poythress          teampoythress               ND            
SCR Janel Carter             Lights Outs Track An        ND            
SCR TRINITY WEST             Lights Outs Track An        ND            





                  6 & Under Boys Standing Broad Jump                   
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nelson Johnson           Greensboro Gladiator   4-03.00   NWI    10
  2 Kellen Mathis            Greensboro Gladiator   3-10.00   NWI     8
  3 CAYDEN SIMMONS           Lights Outs Track An   3-03.00   NWI     6



                  6 & Under Girls Standing Broad Jump                  
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 TRINITY WEST             Lights Outs Track An   4-02.00   NWI    10
  2 Zaria Holt               Sandhills Track Club   3-11.00   NWI     8



                 6 & Under Girls Softball Throw                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Janel Carter             Lights Outs Track An     36-06    10


7-8 YEARS

                          Boys Shot Put                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jared Lockhart           Unattached            24-07.00      
  2 Christopher Frasier      Durham Striders Trac  20-02.00    10
  3 Braylen Daniels          IC Speed TC           15-07.50     8
  4 Brenden Ellis                                  10-01.00      



                       Boys javelin throw                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jared Lockhart           Unattached               83-05      
  2 Christopher Frasier      Durham Striders Trac     46-01    10
  3 Patrick Mellon           Tailwind Track Club      34-05     8
  4 Christian Silas          Greensboro Gladiator     28-06     6
  5 Brenden Ellis                                     26-05      
SCR Braylen Daniels          IC Speed TC                 ND      

                            Girls Long Jump                            
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mariah Perry             Unattached            10-01.00   NWI      
  2 DELANNIE PINKNEY-EDWA    Lights Outs Track An   9-00.00   NWI    10
  3 Hannah Breen             Unattached             7-03.00   NWI      
  4 Jordan Frasier           Durham Striders Trac   7-01.00   NWI     8
SCR Jayda Luster             Durham Striders Trac        ND            
SCR Morgan Fulton            Durham Striders Trac        ND            
SCR Mark Chloe               Ca Flash                    ND            
scr DonYae Gardin-Newby      assistant coach pant        ND            
scr Jamyia Wyman             Durham Striders Trac        ND            



                            Boys Long Jump                             
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christopher Frasier      Durham Striders Trac  10-10.00   NWI    10
  2 KARSON WILLIAMS          Lights Outs Track An   9-08.00   NWI     8
  3 Patrick Mellon           Tailwind Track Club    6-07.00   NWI     5
  3 XAVIER HUGHES            Lights Outs Track An   6-07.00   NWI     5
  3 EARL LADSON, Jr.         Lights Outs Track An   6-07.00   NWI     5
  6 James Gordon             Panthers Elite Track        ND           3
SCR Derek Diaz               High Point Blaze Tra        ND            
SCR Joshua Squire            High Point Blaze Tra        ND            
scr Brenden Ellis                                        ND            



                         Girls Shot Put                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Analise Miller           Panthers Elite Track  17-06.00    10
  2 Morgan Fulton            Durham Striders Trac  13-07.25     8
  3 MATTIE FRANCE            Lights Outs Track An  11-04.00     6
  4 Taylor Blue              Track Xplosion        10-01.25     5



                       Girls Javelin Throw                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Analise Miller           Panthers Elite Track     27-02    10
  2 Taylor Blue              Track Xplosion           22-09     8

9-10 YEARS 

                          Boys Shot Put                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caleb Surgers            teampoythress         19-07.00    10
  2 JaQUEZ DENNIS            Lights Outs Track An  12-07.00     8



                       Boys javelin throw                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 James Johnson            Track Xplosion           68-08    10
  2 JaQUEZ DENNIS            Lights Outs Track An     43-09     8
  3 Alex Meija               High Point Blaze Tra     38-07     6
SCR Lonnie Lindsay           Greensboro Gladiator        ND      



                         Girls High Jump                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
SCR Alima Shah               Durham Striders Trac        NH      
SCR Cheyla Scott             Carolina Swift              NH      
SCR Aria Reid                Greensboro Gladiator        NH      



                       Girls Discus Throw                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jamasia jackson          Rowan                    62-10    10



                            Girls Long Jump                            
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kori Randle              Track Xplosion        12-09.00   NWI    10
  2 Aria Reid                Greensboro Gladiator  12-05.00   NWI     8
  3 Myla Watson              Unattached            12-01.00   NWI      
  4 Tamia Darden             Track Xplosion        11-04.00   NWI     6
  5 Jocelyn Hamilton         Track Xplosion        11-00.00   NWI     5
  6 Mark Genesis             Ca Flash              10-11.00   NWI   3.5
  6 A'laya Gillespie         IC Speed TC           10-11.00   NWI   3.5
  8 Teri Pridgen             Charlotte Panthers T  10-09.50   NWI     2
  9 Jada Tillery             Greensboro Gladiator  10-06.50   NWI     1
 10 Trinity Eaton            Team Charlotte Premi  10-05.00   NWI      
 11 Alima Shah               Durham Striders Trac  10-04.00   NWI      
 12 Brittany Ellis                                 10-03.00   NWI      
 13 Jordyn Anderson          Durham Striders Trac   8-06.00   NWI      
SCR Kamryn Hankerson         Sandhills Track Club        ND            
SCR A'aliyah Kelly           Sandhills Track Club        ND            
SCR Jada Pettigrew           Unattached                  ND            
SCR Shea Hakim               Unattached                  ND            
scr Aja Tillery              Greensboro Gladiator        ND            



                            Boys Long Jump                             
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
SCR Raymond English          Ca Flash                    ND            
SCR Tristen Cole             Greensboro Gladiator        ND            
SCR Landen Milligan          Greensboro Gladiator        ND            
SCR Dominique Johnson        Stallion Track Club         ND            
SCR Cody Poythress           teampoythress               ND            
SCR Alphonso Abbott III      Unattached                  ND            
SCR Tyler Perkins            Team Charlotte Premi        ND            
SCR Anthony Jones            Track Xplosion              ND            
SCR Jailen Taylor            High Point Blaze Tra        ND            
SCR ANTWAN HUGHES, Jr.       Lights Outs Track An        ND            



                         Boys High Jump                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
SCR Landen Milligan          Greensboro Gladiator        NH      
SCR Ta'Shaun Smith           Carolina Roadrunners        NH      
SCR Eric Daniels             IC Speed TC                 NH      
SCR Thomas Clayton           Track Xplosion              NH      
SCR Anthony Jones            Track Xplosion              NH      


                         Girls Shot Put                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brittany Ellis                                 18-05.00      
  2 Jamasia jackson          Rowan                 15-04.50    10
  3 Ames Nile                Carolina Roadrunners  15-00.00     8



                       Girls Javelin Throw                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ames Nile                Carolina Roadrunners     36-04    10
  2 Jamasia jackson          Rowan                    32-09     8
  3 Aja Tillery              Greensboro Gladiator     31-03     6
  4 Lilly Clemmons           Durham Striders Trac     24-00     5
SCR Kayla Nickson            Track Xplosion              ND      


11-12 YEARS 

                          Boys Shot Put                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Devon Richardson         Greensboro Gladiator  29-09.00    10
  2 CHRISTOPHER JOINES, J    Lights Outs Track An  24-06.00     8
  3 Peyton Scott             Carolina Swift        23-07.00     6
  4 Bryson Carr              Track Xplosion        18-01.00     5
  5 JAEDYN GRIFFIN           Lights Outs Track An  17-04.50     4
  6 Daniel Miller            Panthers Elite Track  17-03.50     3
SCR Kedrick Green            Unattached                  ND      



                       Boys javelin throw                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bryson Carr              Track Xplosion           66-11    10
  2 Spencer Connick          Unattached               59-00      
  3 Mark Mellon              Tailwind Track Club      53-02     8
SCR JAEDYN GRIFFIN           Lights Outs Track An        ND      





                         Girls High Jump                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 JADA DOWD                Lights Outs Track An   4-04.00    10
  2 DESTINY COLEMAN          Lights Outs Track An   4-02.00     8
  3 Yah-Zehira Berry         Ca Flash               4-00.00     6
  4 Timbre Kelly             Sandhills Track Club   4-00.00     5



                       Girls Discus Throw                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cierra Woods             Durham Striders Trac     56-01    10
  2 Dasani Robinson          Triangle Champions       51-08     8
  3 Janae Layne              Panthers Elite Track     45-04     6
  4 Destiny Faison           Track Xplosion           43-03     5
  5 LAILA HALL               Lights Outs Track An     40-02     4
  6 Alysa Tucker             IC Speed TC              35-06     3
  7 JANIYA DENNIS            Lights Outs Track An     33-07     2







                            Girls Long Jump                            
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mariah Frasier           Durham Striders Trac  15-08.00   NWI    10
  2 Maeghan Wallace          Durham Striders Trac  14-06.75   NWI     8
  3 Choyce Forte             Track Xplosion        13-08.00   NWI     6
  4 Madison Minga-Perry      Unattached            13-04.00   NWI      
  5 Disani Crosby            Unattached            13-01.00   NWI      
  6 Makayla McDonald         Durham Striders Trac  12-11.50   NWI     5
  7 Ja'DAI STEVENSON-DAMO    Lights Outs Track An  12-08.00   NWI     4
  8 Faith Spencer            Track Xplosion        12-06.00   NWI     3
  9 Yah-Zehira Berry         Ca Flash              12-06.00   NWI     2
 10 Timbre Kelly             Sandhills Track Club  12-00.00   NWI     1
 11 Jahzara Hart             Track Xplosion        12-00.00   NWI      
 12 Aliyah Suitte            Track Xplosion        11-10.00   NWI      
 13 Layla Hooks              GREENSBORO BLAZERS    11-09.00   NWI      
 14 Noel McMiller            Unattached            11-09.00   NWI      
 15 Victoria Dunston         Triangle Champions    11-09.00   NWI      
 16 Chandra Pridgen          Charlotte Panthers T  11-05.50   NWI      
 17 Sanaa Roberts            Track Xplosion         9-04.50   NWI      
 18 JADA SMITH               Lights Outs Track An   9-02.50   NWI      
 19 Ann Mellon               Tailwind Track Club    4-08.00   NWI      
SCR Shyann Outlaw            Team Charlotte Premi        ND            
SCR Khyra Barber             High Point Blaze Tra        ND            
SCR Naveah Hill-Seawright    High Point Blaze Tra        ND            



                            Boys Long Jump                             
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
SCR Austin Brown             Durham Striders Trac        ND            
SCR Eden Foster              Durham Striders Trac        ND            
SCR Demetrius Moore          Durham Striders Trac        ND            
SCR Xavier Smith             Durham Striders Trac        ND            
SCR Elijah Dawes             Panthers Elite Track        ND            
SCR Jorden Geddie            Platinum Sports Acad        ND            
SCR Sterling Fair            WS Roadrunners              ND            
SCR Jalen Britton            Carolina Roadrunners        ND            
SCR Armond Hopkins           Carolina Swift              ND            
SCR David Frasier            Durham Striders Trac        ND            
SCR Tyree Hunter             Durham Striders Trac        ND            
SCR Caleb Stephens           Durham Striders Trac        ND            
SCR Mark Mellon              Tailwind Track Club         ND            
SCR Randall Best             Team Charlotte Premi        ND            
SCR Tyce Glover              Team Charlotte Premi        ND            
SCR Asa Kirby                Team Charlotte Premi        ND            
SCR Jaylen McMillan          Team Charlotte Premi        ND            
SCR Terron Simpson           Track Xplosion              ND            
SCR Gahques Ligons           WS Roadrunners              ND            
SCR CARLTON COTTON, JR.      Lights Outs Track An        ND            



                         Boys High Jump                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Terron Simpson           Track Xplosion         4-06.00    10
  2 Jaden Lockhart           WS Roadrunners         4-06.00     8
  3 Uyi Igbinigie            WS Roadrunners         4-06.00     6
  4 David Frasier            Durham Striders Trac   4-02.00     5
  5 MATTHEW JOINES           Lights Outs Track An   4-02.00     4
  6 Khalil Snell             Track Xplosion         3-10.00     3
  7 Brandon Peterson         Durham Striders Trac   3-10.00     2
  8 Melvin Watkins-Cates     Track Xplosion         3-08.00     1
  9 Peyton Scott             Carolina Swift         3-08.00      
 10 Spencer Connick          Unattached             3-06.00      
 11 Antonio Whitfield        Triangle Champions     3-06.00      
SCR Stanley Wilson           Triangle Champions          NH      
SCR Armond Hopkins           Carolina Swift              NH      



                        Boys Discus Throw                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bryson Carr              Track Xplosion           40-01    10
  2 JAEDYN GRIFFIN           Lights Outs Track An     32-05     8
SCR Devon Richardson         Greensboro Gladiator        ND      





                         Girls Shot Put                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Destiny Faison           Track Xplosion        26-06.00    10
  2 Cierra Woods             Durham Striders Trac  24-04.50     8
  3 LAILA HALL               Lights Outs Track An  19-07.25     6
  4 Janae Layne              Panthers Elite Track  18-00.00     5
  5 Jaylond Rogers           Durham Striders Trac  17-11.50     4
  6 Jaumya Jenkins           Triangle Champions    17-04.00     3
  7 Dasani Robinson          Triangle Champions    15-07.00     2
  8 Shanya Thomas            Durham Striders Trac  14-00.50     1
SCR JANIYA DENNIS            Lights Outs Track An        ND      



                       Girls Javelin Throw                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Destiny Faison           Track Xplosion           56-03    10
  2 LAILA HALL               Lights Outs Track An     36-08     8
  3 Jaumya Jenkins           Triangle Champions       33-11     6
  4 Janae Layne              Panthers Elite Track     31-07     5
  5 Amy Connick              Unattached               29-00      
  6 Ann Mellon               Tailwind Track Club      20-00     4
SCR Jaylond Rogers           Durham Striders Trac        ND      
SCR Shanya Thomas            Durham Striders Trac        ND      
SCR JANIYA DENNIS            Lights Outs Track An        ND      


13-14 YEARS 

                          Boys Shot Put                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 MASON ELLIS              Lights Outs Track An  38-07.50    10
  2 GABRIEL CLARK            Lights Outs Track An  38-02.00     8
  3 Noah Barber              Track Xplosion        35-00.50     6
  4 Chrystian Smith          Durham Striders Trac  33-05.00     5
  5 Kerdes Patterson         Team Charlotte Premi  30-02.50     4



                       Boys javelin throw                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ryan Tenor Jr            Unattached              116-06      
  2 Chrystian Smith          Durham Striders Trac     73-10    10
  3 MASON ELLIS              Lights Outs Track An     60-00     8
SCR GABRIEL CLARK            Lights Outs Track An        ND      





                         Girls High Jump                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jania Hodges             Sandhills Track Club   5-00.00    10
  2 Angel Bowden             Triangle Champions     4-10.00     8
  3 Jada Bradley             High Point Blaze Tra   4-06.00     6
  4 Jala Laws                Triangle Champions     4-06.00     5
  5 Aaliyah Peterson         Durham Striders Trac   4-04.00     4
  6 Uchechukwuka Nwogalan    Triangle Champions     4-02.00     3
SCR Teteateh Snoh            Triangle Champions          NH      
SCR Aubry Dreikosen          Unattached                  NH      
SCR DESTINY HILL             Lights Outs Track An        NH      



                       Girls Discus Throw                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jala Laws                Triangle Champions       91-02    10
  2 Teteateh Snoh            Triangle Champions       88-00     8
  3 MADISON JOINES           Lights Outs Track An     76-00     6
  4 Shawna Thomas            Durham Striders Trac     40-07     5
SCR Anandie Bruner           IC Speed TC                 ND      





                           Boys Triple Jump                            
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ryan Tenor Jr            Unattached            35-05.00   NWI      
  2 Ahmad Joyner             High Point Heat TC    35-04.00   NWI    10
  3 JAYLEN BRISTOW           Lights Outs Track An  31-00.00   NWI     8
SCR Tyre Frazier JR          Carolina Roadrunners        ND            
SCR Kolby Cuthrell           High Point Blaze Tra        ND            



                            Girls Long Jump                            
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Angel Bowden             Triangle Champions    14-11.00   NWI    10
  2 Kai'Aishah Mitchell      Triangle Champions    14-07.00   NWI     8
  3 DESTINY HILL             Lights Outs Track An  14-03.00   NWI     6
  4 Derica Currie            Durham Striders Trac  14-01.00   NWI     5
  5 Uchechukwuka Nwogalan    Triangle Champions    13-06.00   NWI     4
  6 Ginia Lawson             Durham Striders Trac  13-04.00   NWI     3
  7 Jaliyah Wall             Sandhills Track Club  13-03.00   NWI     2
  8 Teteateh Snoh            Triangle Champions    12-11.00   NWI   0.5
  8 Amaya Wilkins            High Point Blaze Tra  12-11.00   NWI   0.5
 10 Alayna Suitte            Track Xplosion        11-11.00   NWI      
 11 Aryanna Wright           High Point Blaze Tra  10-08.00   NWI      
SCR Asia Adams               Sandhills Track Club        ND            
SCR Jhana Boston             Triangle Champions          ND            
SCR Anya Moore               High Point Blaze Tra        ND            
SCR Maya Whitaker            High Point Blaze Tra        ND            



                            Boys Long Jump                             
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ahmad Joyner             High Point Heat TC    17-03.00   NWI    10
  2 Ryan Tenor Jr            Unattached            17-00.00   NWI      
  3 Zyheem Kelly             Sandhills Track Club  16-10.00   NWI     8
  4 Tyre Frazier JR          Carolina Roadrunners  16-08.00   NWI     6
  5 Dorian Darden            Unattached            14-09.50   NWI      
  6 Raynel Butler            Track Xplosion        14-07.00   NWI     5
  7 Keith Frasier            Durham Striders Trac  14-01.50   NWI     4
  8 Terreiss Medley          High Point Blaze Tra  14-00.00   NWI     3
  9 Drazen McMillan          Team Charlotte Premi  13-07.00   NWI     2
SCR Josh Miller              IC Speed TC                 ND            
SCR Kolby Cuthrell           High Point Blaze Tra        ND            
SCR BARRY ROUNTREE, Jr       Lights Outs Track An        ND            
Scr Quantell White           Greensboro Gladiator        ND            
scr Tim Fairley              Sandhills Track Club        ND            
Scr Randolph Ross Jr.        Track Xplosion              ND            



                         Boys High Jump                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Randolph Ross Jr.        Track Xplosion         5-08.00    10
  2 Raynel Butler            Track Xplosion         4-06.00     8
  3 Tyler Dunston            Triangle Champions     4-02.00     6
SCR Jalen McKoy              Triangle Champions          NH      
SCR Kolby Cuthrell           High Point Blaze Tra        NH      
SCR BARRY ROUNTREE, Jr       Lights Outs Track An        NH      
SCR Wayne Faison             Track Xplosion              NH      
 NH Keith Frasier            Durham Striders Trac        NH      



                        Boys Discus Throw                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chrystian Smith          Durham Striders Trac    105-04    10
  2 MASON ELLIS              Lights Outs Track An    104-07     8
  3 GABRIEL CLARK            Lights Outs Track An    102-02     6
  4 Darius Richardson        Greensboro Gladiator     63-02     5
  5 Noah Barber              Track Xplosion           58-06     4
SCR Kerdes Patterson         Team Charlotte Premi        ND      





                         Girls Shot Put                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
SCR Faith Wynn               Team Charlotte Premi        ND      
SCR Shawna Thomas            Durham Striders Trac        ND      
SCR Briona Torian            Durham Striders Trac        ND      
SCR Jala Laws                Triangle Champions          ND      
SCR MADISON JOINES           Lights Outs Track An        ND      
SCR Audra Mosley             High Point Blaze Tra        ND      



                       Girls Javelin Throw                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jala Laws                Triangle Champions       79-04    10
  2 MADISON JOINES           Lights Outs Track An     51-03     8
  3 Jessie Connick           Unattached               34-11      



                           Girls Triple Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaliyah Wall             Sandhills Track Club  28-10.00   NWI    10
  2 Asia Adams               Sandhills Track Club  28-06.00   NWI     8
  3 Jada Bradley             High Point Blaze Tra  28-03.00   NWI     6
  4 Jessie Connick           Unattached            22-05.00   NWI      
SCR Aubry Dreikosen          Unattached                  ND            


15-16 YEARS 

                          Boys Shot Put                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaylen Laws              Triangle Champions    41-05.50    10
  2 Joshua Faison            Track Xplosion        38-00.00     8
  3 Tariq Stewart            Greensboro Champions  28-05.00     6
  4 Emmanuel Thomas          Team Charlotte Premi  27-06.00     5



                       Boys javelin throw                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaylen Laws              Triangle Champions      107-10    10
SCR Joshua Faison            Track Xplosion              ND      
SCR Donovan Addison          Track Xplosion              ND      





                         Girls High Jump                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alani Rouse              Durham Striders Trac   5-00.00    10
  2 Gabrielle Ryan           Triangle Champions     4-10.00     8
SCR Jada Wall                Sandhills Track Club        NH      



                       Girls Discus Throw                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Avianna Hopkins          Unattached              125-05      
  2 Courtney Murph           Unattached               98-02      
  3 Kayla Underwood          GREENSBORO BLAZERS       85-03    10
  4 Alexis Waddell           Greensboro Champions     82-02     8
  5 Jasmine Rogers           Durham Striders Trac     76-08     6
  6 Ulani Robinson           Triangle Champions       72-02     5
SCR DEYANI DEBRAE' COLE      Lights Outs Track An        ND      
 ND Iyahnna Neal             Salisbury Speedsters        ND      





                           Boys Triple Jump                            
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chance Clency            Greensboro Champions  37-07.50   NWI    10
  2 KEVON PALMER             Lights Outs Track An  35-01.00   NWI     8
SCR Terrence Lackey          IC Speed TC                 ND            
SCR Mario McGee              Stallion Track Club         ND            



                            Girls Long Jump                            
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kiya Oviosun             GREENSBORO BLAZERS    17-00.00   NWI    10
  2 Sequora Hamilton         Team Charlotte Premi  16-08.00   NWI     8
  3 Alani Rouse              Durham Striders Trac  15-04.00   NWI     6
  4 Gabrielle Ryan           Triangle Champions    15-01.00   NWI     5
  5 Nzia Hall                Durham Striders Trac  14-10.00   NWI     4
  6 Rosemary Harlow          Unattached            14-05.00   NWI      
  7 Ulani Robinson           Triangle Champions    13-02.50   NWI     3
SCR Jada Wall                Sandhills Track Club        ND            
SCR NYHANNA COVINGTON        Lights Outs Track An        ND            



                            Boys Long Jump                             
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyrese Kelly             Sandhills Track Club  19-10.00   NWI    10
  2 Tyler Ellington          Team Charlotte Premi  19-08.00   NWI     8
  3 Jaleel Johnson           IC Speed TC           19-07.00   NWI     6
  4 JA'Quez Taylor           Team Charlotte Premi  19-05.00   NWI     5
  5 Aaron Pankey             Triangle Champions    19-04.50   NWI     4
  6 Myles Berry              Ca Flash              19-04.00   NWI     3
  7 D'Andre Hayes            Greensboro Gladiator  19-03.00   NWI     2
  8 Makai Kincy              Triangle Champions    19-03.00   NWI     1
  9 Gregory Quick            Ca Flash              15-03.00   NWI      
 10 Donnie Leach             High Point Blaze Tra  15-00.00   NWI      
SCR Christopher Pearson      Unattached                  ND            
SCR Mario McGee              Stallion Track Club         ND            
SCR Donovan Addison          Track Xplosion              ND            
scr Samir Brice-Greene       Team Charlotte Premi        ND            



                         Boys High Jump                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyrese Kelly             Sandhills Track Club   5-08.00    10
  2 Marques Dewberry         Durham Striders Trac   5-02.00     7
  2 Isaiah McCrae            Durham Striders Trac   5-02.00     7
SCR Donovan Addison          Track Xplosion              NH      



                        Boys Discus Throw                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joshua Faison            Track Xplosion          125-02    10
  2 Jaylen Laws              Triangle Champions      116-04     8
  3 Emmanuel Thomas          Team Charlotte Premi     84-05     6





                         Girls Shot Put                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Avianna Hopkins          Unattached            37-07.50      
  2 Courtney Murph           Unattached            36-03.00      
  3 Alexis Waddell           Greensboro Champions  30-11.00    10
  4 Kayla Underwood          GREENSBORO BLAZERS    28-06.50     8
  5 Ashley Comer             Greensboro Champions  28-03.00     6
  6 Iyahnna Neal             Salisbury Speedsters  26-10.50     5
  7 Jasmine Rogers           Durham Striders Trac  26-04.25     4
  8 Nia Tillery              Greensboro Gladiator  20-06.00     3
SCR DEYANI DEBRAE' COLE      Lights Outs Track An        ND      



                       Girls Javelin Throw                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Courtney Murph           Unattached               90-01      
SCR Nia Tillery              Greensboro Gladiator        ND      
SCR Avianna Hopkins          Unattached                  ND      



                           Girls Triple Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Charlonda Washington     Track Xplosion        35-08.00   NWI    10
  2 Eryka Baker              GREENSBORO BLAZERS    33-04.00   NWI     8
SCR Alani Rouse              Durham Striders Trac        ND            
SCR Adora Harris             Triangle Champions          ND            



17-18 YEARS

                          Boys Shot Put                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Kuykendall          Triangle Champions    40-05.50    10
  2 Avery Smith              Stallion Track Club   38-04.00     8
  3 Arrendo Mosley           High Point Blaze Tra  30-00.00     6



                       Boys javelin throw                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kaleb Clay               Greensboro Champions    130-07    10
  2 John Kuykendall          Triangle Champions       64-00     8
  3 Avery Smith              Stallion Track Club      49-04     6



                         Girls High Jump                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
SCR Rickii Banks             HEAVEN EXPRESS              NH      
SCR SHYKILA BUSH             Lights Outs Track An        NH      
SCR ZYNAIYA FRANCIS          Lights Outs Track An        NH      



                       Girls Discus Throw                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexandria Crews         Durham Striders Trac    109-02    10
  2 Tiana Taylor             Durham Striders Trac    106-00     8
  3 Jasmine Brown            Sandhills Track Club     75-07     6
SCR Rickii Banks             HEAVEN EXPRESS              ND      
SCR BRIYONNA GAMBRELL        Lights Outs Track An        ND      





                           Boys Triple Jump                            
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 ELVIS GORDON             Lights Outs Track An  45-03.00   NWI    10
  2 Mason Washington         Unattached            40-11.00   NWI      
  3 Christian Mcfarland      Pwc Panthers Track F  40-03.00   NWI     8
SCR Daniel Jackson           Stallion Track Club         ND            
SCR CHARLES MACK             Lights Outs Track An        ND            



                            Girls Long Jump                            
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jazmine Gooden           GREENSBORO BLAZERS    18-03.00   NWI    10
  2 JAHNAE BOWMAN            Lights Outs Track An  17-04.00   NWI     8
  3 Gracie Miller            Durham Striders Trac  16-05.50   NWI     6
  4 Chloe Franks             Track Xplosion        16-00.00   NWI     5
  5 Lauren Renfro            Unattached            15-08.00   NWI      
  6 Amillieon Smith          Durham Striders Trac  15-07.50   NWI     4
  7 Lydajah Mcleod           Stallion Track Club   15-07.00   NWI     3
  8 Rickii Banks             HEAVEN EXPRESS        15-00.00   NWI     2
  9 Alexandria Crews         Durham Striders Trac  14-11.00   NWI     1
 10 Jordan Moore             Durham Striders Trac  14-06.00   NWI      
 11 Rebeckah Goras           Durham Striders Trac  14-05.00   NWI      
SCR Samantha Davis           Track Xplosion              ND            
SCR JOY GREENE               Lights Outs Track An        ND            
SCR LLYRIC MACK              Lights Outs Track An        ND            



                            Boys Long Jump                             
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 ELVIS GORDON             Lights Outs Track An  21-11.00   NWI    10
  2 Brandon Randle           Track Xplosion        21-05.50   NWI     8
  3 Dominic Foy              Track Xplosion        19-05.00   NWI     6
  4 Christian Mcfarland      Pwc Panthers Track F  18-11.00   NWI     5
  5 Gregory Harris-Bunn      Track Xplosion        15-00.00   NWI     4
SCR Marlon Oates             Ca Flash                    ND            
SCR Daniel Jackson           Stallion Track Club         ND            
SCR Bunn Harris              Track Xplosion              ND            
SCR Micah Collins            High Point Blaze Tra        ND            
SCR CHARLES MACK             Lights Outs Track An        ND            



                         Boys High Jump                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 CHARLES MACK             Lights Outs Track An   5-10.00    10
SCR Dylan Wood               Durham Striders Trac        NH      
SCR Micah Collins            High Point Blaze Tra        NH      



                        Boys Discus Throw                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Avery Smith              Stallion Track Club     118-02    10
  2 John Kuykendall          Triangle Champions       84-07     8
  3 Andreis Harris           Track Xplosion           78-00     6
SCR Arrendo Mosley           High Point Blaze Tra        ND      





                         Girls Shot Put                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tiana Taylor             Durham Striders Trac  34-09.00    10
  2 Alexandra Jones                                31-06.00      
  3 Jasmine Brown            Sandhills Track Club  23-06.50     8
SCR BRIYONNA GAMBRELL        Lights Outs Track An        ND      



                       Girls Javelin Throw                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexandra Jones                                   84-08      
  2 Jasmine Brown            Sandhills Track Club     47-11    10



                           Girls Triple Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Imani Bennett            Greensboro Champions  38-05.00   NWI    10
  2 Jordan Moore             Durham Striders Trac  34-06.00   NWI     8
  3 Gracie Miller            Durham Striders Trac  34-05.00   NWI     6
  4 LLYRIC MACK              Lights Outs Track An  34-02.50   NWI     5
  5 Lydajah Mcleod           Stallion Track Club   34-01.00   NWI     4
  6 Rebeckah Goras           Durham Striders Trac  33-03.00   NWI     3


19-ABOVE

                          Boys Shot Put                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 RONALD BROWN             Lights Outs Track An  43-07.00    10

                       Boys javelin throw                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
SCR RONALD BROWN             Lights Outs Track An        ND      

                   Masters Girls Javelin Throw                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marla Lindsay            Greensboro Gladiator     65-01    10

                            Girls Long Jump                            
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marla Lindsay            Greensboro Gladiator  13-03.00   NWI    10

                        Boys Discus Throw                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 RONALD BROWN             Lights Outs Track An    102-00    10

                        Masters Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marla Lindsay            Greensboro Gladiator  13-03.00   NWI    10

               15-16 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lights Outs Track And Field Cl A          13:24.11    10
SCR Lights Outs Track And Field Cl                  NT      

                    11-12 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mariah Frasier           Durham Striders Trac     14.58  2    10
  2 Ja'DAI STEVENSON-DAMO    Lights Outs Track An     15.61  1     8
  3 Noel McMiller            Unattached               16.48  2      
  4 Victoria Dunston         Triangle Champions       16.99  1     6
  5 TYSHANNA ALLLSBROOK      Lights Outs Track An     17.07  1     5
  6 Mikayla Mcfarland        Pwc Panthers Track F     17.72  2     4
  7 Layla Hooks              GREENSBORO BLAZERS       18.45  2     3

                    11-12 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexander Nunley         Lights Outs Track An     12.46  2    10
  2 Mehki Wall               Ca Flash                 12.90  2     8
  3 Brandon Johnson          WS Roadrunners           12.96  2     6
  4 Xavier Smith             Durham Striders Trac     13.85  2     5
  5 Caleb Stephens           Durham Striders Trac     13.88  2     4
  6 Justin Powell            WS Roadrunners           15.09  1     3
  7 Sterling Fair            WS Roadrunners           15.29  1     2
  8 Peyton Scott             Carolina Swift           17.54  1     1
SCR Armond Hopkins           Carolina Swift              NT  1      
SCR LANCE PATTERSON          Lights Outs Track An        NT  1      
SCR MATTHEW JOINES           Lights Outs Track An        NT  2      

                  13-14 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mykayla Wall             Ca Flash                 17.17    10
  2 Angel Bowden             Triangle Champions       17.35     8
  3 Amaya English            Ca Flash                 17.50     6
  4 Jania Hodges             Sandhills Track Club     18.04     5
  5 Amari Johnson            South Charlotte Char     18.49     4
  6 Uchechukwuka Nwogalan    Triangle Champions       21.34     3
  7 Teteateh Snoh            Triangle Champions       21.59     2
SCR Aubry Dreikosen          Unattached                  NT      
SCR ALEXIS PATTERSON         Lights Outs Track An        NT      

                    13-14 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jabari Dalton            Salisbury Speedsters     14.33  2    10
  2 Jampel Francisco         South Charlotte Char     14.48  2     8
  3 Keith Frasier            Durham Striders Trac     16.21  2     6
  4 Darius Richardson        Greensboro Gladiator     20.32  1     5
  5 JUSCIN FULLMORE          Lights Outs Track An     21.67  1     4
SCR KENON MOSQUERE           Lights Outs Track An        NT  1      
SCR Tyre Frazier JR          Carolina Roadrunners        NT  2      
SCR Josh Miller              IC Speed TC                 NT  2      

                   15-16 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 KIMANI DAVIS             Lights Outs Track An     15.83  2    10
  2 HEVAN SPARKS             Lights Outs Track An     16.73  2     8
  3 Eryka Baker              GREENSBORO BLAZERS       16.88  2     6
  4 Reynolds, Christiana     IC Speed TC              17.71  1     5
  5 I'Cess Young             South Charlotte Char     18.02  2     4
  6 Rosemary Harlow          Unattached               18.35  1      
  7 NYHANNA COVINGTON        Lights Outs Track An     21.73  1     3
SCR Essence McGee            Stallion Track Club         NT  1      
DNS Gabrielle Ryan           Triangle Champions          NT  2      

                   17-18 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ariel Davis              Platinum Sports Acad     14.82  2    10
  2 Jazmine Gooden           GREENSBORO BLAZERS       15.02  2     8
  3 Maniyah Stocks           GREENSBORO BLAZERS       15.32  2     6
  4 Aaliyah Belk             South Charlotte Char     16.87  2     5
  5 Marissa Brower           Track Xplosion           17.42  1     4
  6 Sarah Burguieres         Unattached               19.24  1      
  7 LLYRIC MACK              Lights Outs Track An     20.71  1     3
SCR Kennedy Thorne           Track Xplosion              NT  2      

                  15-16 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aedon Johnson            South Charlotte Char     16.33    10
  2 D'Andre Hayes            Greensboro Gladiator     17.44     8
  3 Myles Berry              Ca Flash                 18.43     6
  4 KEVON PALMER             Lights Outs Track An     22.88     5

                  17-18 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Earl Green               Greensboro Champions     15.54    10
  2 JARRELL PATTERSON        Lights Outs Track An     20.52     8
SCR Brent Carroll            Team Charlotte Premi        NT      
SCR Dominic Foy              Track Xplosion              NT      

                       6&Under Girls 50 Meter Dash                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zaria Holt               Sandhills Track Club      9.69   NWI  3    10
  2 Kylea Carver             GREENSBORO BLAZERS        9.77   NWI  3     8
  3 Jacqueline Hamilton      Track Xplosion            9.92   NWI  1     6
  4 Nia Ruffin               GREENSBORO BLAZERS       10.02   NWI  3     5
  5 Janel Carter             Lights Outs Track An     10.15   NWI  1     4
  6 Taylor Darden            Track Xplosion           10.29   NWI  2     3
  7 La'Miiya Bennett         GREENSBORO BLAZERS       10.94   NWI  3     2
  8 TRINITY WEST             Lights Outs Track An     10.98   NWI  1     1
  9 Aaliyha Saddler          IC Speed TC              11.24   NWI  2      
 10 Raven Kelly              Sandhills Track Club     11.44   NWI  2      
 11 Moriah Hall              GREENSBORO BLAZERS       11.55   NWI  2      
 12 Leila Meliani            Triangle Champions       11.56   NWI  3      
SCR Talia Dunn               Track Xplosion              NT   NWI  1      
SCR Miracle Harris           Greensboro Gladiator        NT   NWI  2      

                        6&Under Boys 50 Meter Dash                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julius Faison            Track Xplosion            9.10   NWI  4    10
  2 Aroson Randle            Track Xplosion            9.17   NWI  4     8
  3 Saxen Fair               WS Roadrunners            9.35   NWI  4     6
  4 Kamden Patterson         Unattached                9.61   NWI  1      
  5 Jayln Saye               Track Xplosion            9.81   NWI  1     5
  6 Seth Christian           Greensboro Gladiator      9.83   NWI  4     4
  7 Kendrick Wright          Track Xplosion            9.85   NWI  1     3 .843
  8 Kellen Mathis            Greensboro Gladiator      9.85   NWI  4     2 .847
  9 James Shaver             Team Charlotte Premi     10.12   NWI  3     1
 10 CAYDEN SIMMONS           Lights Outs Track An     10.20   NWI  1      
 11 Kaeden Tyler             Team Charlotte Premi     10.34   NWI  2      
 12 Nelson Johnson           Greensboro Gladiator     10.37   NWI  3      
 13 Leslie Bell              Track Xplosion           10.39   NWI  2      
 14 Joseph Miller            Track Xplosion           10.68   NWI  2      
 15 Taj Thompson             WS Roadrunners           10.79   NWI  3      
 16 JABERIL SMITH            Lights Outs Track An     10.80   NWI  1      
 17 Jasen Lockhart           Unattached               10.81   NWI  3      
 18 Nasir Bradshaw           Salisbury Speedsters     11.03   NWI  4      
 19 Conor Powell             High Point Blaze Tra     11.24   NWI  2      
 20 Khloen Atkinson          Track Xplosion           11.31   NWI  2      
 21 Aiden Woods              High Point Blaze Tra     11.37   NWI  3      
SCR GIANNI STEWART           Lights Outs Track An        NT   NWI  1      
SCR Randolph Ross            Track Xplosion              NT   NWI  2      
SCR Victor Davidson III      Unattached                  NT   NWI  3      

                         7-8 Girls 100 Meter Dash                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elizabeth Deen           Greensboro Champions     14.80   NWI  4    10
  2 Aamaiya Ijames           Salisbury Speedsters     15.11   NWI  4     8
  3 Makenna Barnett          Platinum Sports Acad     15.13   NWI  4     6
  4 Mariah Perry             Unattached               15.55   NWI  3      
  5 DELANNIE PINKNEY-EDWA    Lights Outs Track An     15.74   NWI  4     5
  6 Scyler Hill              Track Xplosion           15.89   NWI  4     4
  7 LaNiya Mills             Unattached               15.99   NWI  4      
  8 DonYae Gardin-Newby      assistant coach pant     16.24   NWI  3     3
  9 Jania Floyd              assistant coach pant     16.37   NWI  3     2
 10 Jayda Luster             Durham Striders Trac     17.47   NWI  3     1
 11 Alise Scales             Unattached               17.49   NWI  3      
 12 Sanai Cole               Track Xplosion           18.56   NWI  1      
 13 Morgan Fulton            Durham Striders Trac     18.60   NWI  2      
 14 Kipenzi Perry            Tailwind Track Club      18.85   NWI  2      
 15 Fatima Meliani           Triangle Champions       18.87   NWI  2      
 16 Kaidan Maye              Durham Striders Trac     19.42   NWI  2      
 17 Ja'Nise Diggs            Durham Striders Trac     19.74   NWI  2      
 18 Analise Miller           Panthers Elite Track     20.57   NWI  1      
 19 PROMISE DAVIS            Lights Outs Track An     21.31   NWI  1      
SCR Taylor Blue              Track Xplosion              NT   NWI  1      
SCR Jordan Gainey            Unattached                  NT   NWI  1      

                         7-8 Boys 100 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elijah Rice              Track Xplosion           14.83   NWI  5    10
  2 Marcus Aikens            Unattached               14.98   NWI  5      
  3 Brown, Amir Amir         Track Xplosion           15.39   NWI  5     8
  4 Anthony-Lamont Evans     Track Xplosion           15.43   NWI  5     6
  5 Le'ezra Brown            SYAA Track Club          15.49   NWI  5     5
  6 Kordell Jones            Track Xplosion           15.68   NWI  5     4
  7 Jaden Glenn              WS Roadrunners           16.58   NWI  4     3
  8 Ayden Tucker             IC Speed TC              16.60   NWI  4     2
  9 Devin Patterson          Unattached               16.95   NWI  4      
 10 CAMERON SIMMONS          Lights Outs Track An     17.42   NWI  3     1
 11 KARSON WILLIAMS          Lights Outs Track An     17.82   NWI  3      
 12 JUSTIN SMITH             Lights Outs Track An     17.83   NWI  2      
 13 XAVIER HUGHES            Lights Outs Track An     18.18   NWI  4      
 14 Lorenzo Teague           Greensboro Champions     18.25   NWI  3      
 15 JAYSON GRIFFIN           Lights Outs Track An     18.68   NWI  1      
 16 Dermonzia Thomas         Durham Striders Trac     18.93   NWI  2      
 17 Greyson Dobbin           Track Xplosion           19.33   NWI  1      
 18 Ian Dobbin               Track Xplosion           19.63   NWI  1      
 19 Quirston Green           IC Speed TC              19.65   NWI  1       .643
 19 Ernest Jones             Unattached               19.65   NWI  1       .643
 21 Braylen Daniels          IC Speed TC              21.00   NWI  2      
 22 EARL LADSON, Jr.         Lights Outs Track An     21.45   NWI  2      
 23 JORDAN TATE              Lights Outs Track An     21.92   NWI  2      
SCR Tyler Bernstein          Unattached                  NT   NWI  3      
SCR Shannon Gainey           Unattached                  NT   NWI  3      
SCR Tahj Mclendon            Salisbury Speedsters        NT   NWI  4      
SCR Edward Felton IV         Carolina Roadrunners        NT   NWI  4      

                     9-10 Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Akala Garrett            Team Charlotte Premi     14.41  5    10
  2 Cheyla Scott             Carolina Swift           14.48  6     8
  3 Jocelyn Hamilton         Track Xplosion           15.24  5     6
  4 A'laya Gillespie         IC Speed TC              15.25  6     5
  5 Tamia Darden             Track Xplosion           15.27  6     4
  6 Journee Gordon           assistant coach pant     15.57  6     3
  7 Laila Tedder             Durham Striders Trac     15.67  6     2
  8 Myla Watson              Unattached               15.75  1      
  9 Aniya Brown              Carolina Roadrunners     15.78  4     1
 10 Jordyn Anderson          Durham Striders Trac     15.89  4      
 11 Senadzi Rankin           Greensboro Gladiator     16.08  5       .72
 12 Jada Tillery             Greensboro Gladiator     16.08  6       .78
 13 Alima Shah               Durham Striders Trac     16.16  5      
 14 NYSSA WEST               Lights Outs Track An     16.31  3      
 15 Quiana Williams          Unattached               16.43  5      
 16 Gabrielle Siler          Greensboro Gladiator     16.45  1      
 17 Sha'Diamond Bennett      IC Speed TC              16.47  1      
 18 Mark Genesis             Ca Flash                 16.81  3      
 19 Christina Crawford       Greensboro Champions     16.84  3      
 20 Kamryn Hankerson         Sandhills Track Club     17.14  4      
 21 Kiera Jones              GREENSBORO BLAZERS       17.96  3      
 22 A'aliyah Kelly           Sandhills Track Club     18.14  3      
 23 Amaya Comer              Greensboro Champions     19.62  2      
 24 Jade Allison             Track Xplosion           20.12  2      
 25 Ames Nile                Carolina Roadrunners     21.27  2      
SCR Kayla Nickson            Track Xplosion              NT  1      
SCR Jada Pettigrew           Unattached                  NT  1      
SCR Deja Brooks              Durham Striders Trac        NT  2      
SCR Taylor Peele             Greensboro Champions        NT  2      
SCR Aria Reid                Greensboro Gladiator        NT  4      
SCR Zariah Lorelike          Salisbury Speedsters        NT  4      

                      9-10 Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lamar Mills Jr           Unattached               14.53  5      
  2 ANTWAN HUGHES, Jr.       Lights Outs Track An     14.61  5    10
  3 Jaydon Anderson          SYAA Track Club          14.81  5     8
  4 Diante Thompson          Greensboro Champions     14.95  5     6
  5 Caleb Surgers            teampoythress            15.18  1     5 .171
  6 Thomas Clayton           Track Xplosion           15.18  5     4 .175
  7 James Johnson            Track Xplosion           15.19  4     3
  8 NIGEL GAY                Lights Outs Track An     15.24  1     2
  9 Caleb James              Durham Striders Trac     15.31  4     1 .304
 10 Tyler Pretty             Track Xplosion           15.31  5       .309
 11 TaVion Bullock           Greensboro Champions     15.41  4      
 12 Cody Poythress           teampoythress            15.52  2      
 13 Alphonso Abbott III      Unattached               15.59  4      
 14 James Coleman            Durham Striders Trac     15.61  4      
 15 Kevin Leverett           Unattached               15.83  3      
 16 Christopher Hart         Track Xplosion           16.26  1      
 17 Malikah Pone             Greensboro Champions     16.33  4      
 18 KAMARI DAVIS             Lights Outs Track An     16.34  1      
 19 Chase Perry              Tailwind Track Club      16.38  3      
 20 Sam Deakins              Unattached               16.50  2      
 21 Jailen Taylor            High Point Blaze Tra     16.78  2      
 22 Mark Foxx                Greensboro Champions     16.82  2      
 23 Alex Meija               High Point Blaze Tra     17.15  3      
 24 Brian Williams           Durham Striders Trac     17.48  3      
 25 Shamel Outlaw            Team Charlotte Premi     17.83  2      
 26 Tristen Cole             Greensboro Gladiator     18.92  3      
SCR Christian Hendersen      Track Xplosion              NT  1      

                     11-12 Girls 100 Meter Dash                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maeghan Wallace          Durham Striders Trac     13.20  5    10
  2 Sydney Freeman           Track Xplosion           13.47  5     8
  3 Tia Outlaw               Track Xplosion           13.82  5     6
  4 Ja'DAI STEVENSON-DAMO    Lights Outs Track An     13.87  5     5
  5 Kassidy Jones            Track Xplosion           14.30  5     4
  6 Sydney Hill              Track Xplosion           14.33  4     3
  7 Brielle Dunn             Track Xplosion           14.68  4     2
  8 Khyra Barber             High Point Blaze Tra     14.90  4     1
  9 Gabrielle Thomas         Team Charlotte Premi     14.92  3      
 10 Shyann Outlaw            Team Charlotte Premi     15.00  1      
 11 Disani Crosby            Unattached               15.05  3      
 12 Takira Felton            Durham Striders Trac     15.14  3      
 13 Ataliyia Bost            Track Xplosion           15.15  4      
 14 Sierra Coleman           Track Xplosion           15.24  3      
 15 Kamaris Rhodes           Track Xplosion           15.40  1      
 16 JADA SMITH               Lights Outs Track An     16.00  1      
 17 Sanaa Roberts            Track Xplosion           16.58  2      
 18 Alysa Tucker             IC Speed TC              16.83  2      
 19 Kendle Schooler          Greensboro Champions     16.88  2      
 20 Chandra Pridgen          Charlotte Panthers T     17.32  1      
 21 Payton Carson            Lights Outs Track An     17.63  4      
 22 Amy Connick              Unattached               19.68  2      
SCR Shavonn Outlaw           Team Charlotte Premi        NT  1      
SCR Lundyn Gray-Harris       Greensboro Champions        NT  2      
SCR Tiarra Smth              Salisbury Speedsters        NT  3      
SCR Cidney Fort              Track Xplosion              NT  4      

                     11-12 Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isaac Sutton             WS Roadrunners           12.59  5    10
  2 Anthony Garuba           South Charlotte Char     12.80  2     8
  3 Alexander Nunley         Unattached               13.71  5      
  4 Mehki Wall               Ca Flash                 13.76  5     6
  5 Ashlee Coad-France       Unattached               13.81  5      
  6 Jaylen McMillan          Team Charlotte Premi     13.84  4     5
  7 ISIAH LYTTON             Lights Outs Track An     13.85  4     4
  8 Vincent Wilkins Jr.      Unattached               13.88  1      
  9 Tyree Hunter             Durham Striders Trac     14.15  4     3
 10 Alonza Barnett III       Platinum Sports Acad     14.16  5     2
 11 Chaney Fitzgerald        WS Roadrunners           14.19  5     1
 12 Kalell Muldrow           Triangle Champions       14.42  3      
 13 Demetrius Moore          Durham Striders Trac     14.49  4      
 14 Jorden Geddie            Platinum Sports Acad     14.52  3      
 15 Luis Miqueas Rivera      Carolina Elite           14.57  4      
 16 Jon Gullette             WS Roadrunners           14.62  3      
 17 Melvin Watkins-Cates     Track Xplosion           14.66  1      
 18 David Miller III         Panthers Elite Track     14.69  4      
 19 Asa Kirby                Team Charlotte Premi     14.74  1      
 20 Sterling Fair            WS Roadrunners           14.75  3      
 21 Jalen Britton            Carolina Roadrunners     14.81  2      
 22 Kedrick Green            Unattached               14.83  2      
 23 Austin Brown             Durham Striders Trac     14.87  3      
 24 Devon Richardson         Greensboro Gladiator     14.96  1      
 25 Brandon Peterson         Durham Striders Trac     15.19  1      
 26 Randall Best             Team Charlotte Premi     15.21  1      
 27 Ethan Bernstein          Unattached               15.25  2      
 28 Uyi Igbinigie            WS Roadrunners           15.26  2      
 29 Michael Jordan           Lights Outs Track An     16.38  2      
SCR JAMIYO DYE               Lights Outs Track An        NT  3      

                     13-14 Girls 100 Meter Dash                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 DESTINY HILL             Lights Outs Track An     13.20  4    10
  2 Di'Vain Joy              Team Charlotte Premi     13.33  4     8
  3 ALEXIS PATTERSON         Lights Outs Track An     13.78  4     6
  4 Jhana Boston             Triangle Champions       13.85  1     5
  5 Cayla Harding            Track Xplosion           13.92  2     4
  6 Breanna Walls            High Point Blaze Tra     14.00  4     3
  7 Justice Bell             Stallion Track Club      14.02  2     2
  8 Sabrina James            Durham Striders Trac     14.14  3     1
  9 Asia Adams               Sandhills Track Club     14.21  3      
 10 Love Stout               Salisbury Speedsters     14.29  3      
 11 Derica Currie            Durham Striders Trac     14.42  4      
 12 Jaliyah Wall             Sandhills Track Club     14.79  3      
 13 Morgan Powell            High Point Blaze Tra     14.84  1      
 14 Amaya Wilkins            High Point Blaze Tra     14.99  1      
 15 Brittney McQueen         Greensboro Gladiator     15.04  2      
 16 Anandie Bruner           IC Speed TC              15.34  2      
 17 India Eady               High Point Blaze Tra     16.07  3      
 18 Faith Wynn               Team Charlotte Premi     17.05  2      
SCR Odalis Barcenas          Track Xplosion              NT  1      
SCR Kaleyah Rhodes           Track Xplosion              NT  1      
SCR Janaria Brooks           High Point Blaze Tra        NT  3      
SCR Ginia Lawson             Durham Striders Trac        NT  4      

                     13-14 Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zyheem Kelly             Sandhills Track Club     12.21  4    10
  2 Randolph Ross Jr.        Track Xplosion           12.41  4     8
  3 Amar Aikens              WS Roadrunners           12.55  4     6
  4 SEMAJ TRANSOU            Lights Outs Track An     12.58  3     5
  5 Corey Johnson            Durham Striders Trac     12.60  3     4 .592
  5 Cameron Attucks          WS Roadrunners           12.60  4   3.5 .592
  7 TaCory Robinson          South Charlotte Char     12.78  2     2
  8 Ryan Tenor Jr            Unattached               13.03  3      
  9 Brycen Charles           WS Roadrunners           13.04  1     1
 10 Terreiss Medley          High Point Blaze Tra     13.48  1      
 11 Christopher Patterson    Team Charlotte Premi     13.78  2      
 12 Luis Matiel Rivera       Carolina Elite           13.81  2      
 13 Treyvon Bullock          Greensboro Champions     13.84  2      
 14 JEVON MYERS              Lights Outs Track An     14.15  3      
 15 Perry Holden             Tailwind Track Club      14.18  3      
 16 Jawan Archie             WS Roadrunners           14.61  2      
 17 Robert Covington         Durham Striders Trac     14.89  1      
 18 Darius Richardson        Greensboro Gladiator     16.32  1      
SCR Russell Sanders          Track Xplosion              NT  1      
SCR GABRIEL CLARK            Lights Outs Track An        NT  1      
SCR Drazen McMillan          Team Charlotte Premi        NT  2      
SCR Isaiah Gillis            Greensboro Champions        NT  3      
SCR Tim Fairley              Sandhills Track Club        NT  4  3.5*
SCR Lorenzo Wiley            Triangle Champions          NT  4      

                     15-16 Girls 100 Meter Dash                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Taylor Scott             Unattached               12.54  4      
  2 Jamila McKoy             Triangle Champions       12.74  4    10
  3 Grace Withrow            Platinum Sports Acad     12.81  3     8
  4 Zachyre Lane             Unattached               13.01  3      
  5 Kiya Oviosun             GREENSBORO BLAZERS       13.06  4     6
  6 Tatayanna Campbell       Team Charlotte Premi     13.08  3     5
  7 Sage Weatherwax          Track Xplosion           13.26  3     4
  8 Shamara Toliver          Lights Outs Track An     13.29  4     3
  9 Sequora Hamilton         Team Charlotte Premi     13.39  2     2
 10 Autumn Russell           Triangle Champions       13.44  2     1
 11 Nzia Hall                Durham Striders Trac     13.76  2      
 12 Ashley Comer             Greensboro Champions     13.78  2       .774
 13 Asaata Imani             Triangle Champions       13.78  3       .775
 14 Alaysia Wright           High Point Blaze Tra     13.85  1      
 15 Sharai Hairston          Ca Flash                 14.42  1      
 16 SERENITY DAVIS           Lights Outs Track An     14.43  2      
SCR Padel Bijou              Track Xplosion              NT  1      
SCR Adora Harris             Triangle Champions          NT  1      
SCR DEYANI DEBRAE' COLE      Lights Outs Track An        NT  1      
SCR I'Cess Young             South Charlotte Char        NT  1      
SCR Sydney Washington        Greensboro Champions        NT  2      
SCR Essence McGee            Stallion Track Club         NT  3      
SCR Mya Johnson              GREENSBORO BLAZERS          NT  4      
SCR Charlonda Washington     Track Xplosion              NT  4      

                     15-16 Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Micheal Stewart          High Point Blaze Tra     11.69  4    10
  2 TyJuan Nelson            Unattached               11.72  4      
  3 JA'Quez Taylor           Team Charlotte Premi     11.80  3     8
  4 Caelen Thomas            Team Charlotte Premi     12.02  4     6
  5 Marques Dewberry         Durham Striders Trac     12.04  4     5
  6 Tyler Ellington          Team Charlotte Premi     12.15  1     4
  7 Tyrese Kelly             Sandhills Track Club     12.17  4     3
  8 Jaleel Johnson           IC Speed TC              12.18  3     2
  9 Emerson Douds            Unattached               12.49  4      
 10 Markie McRae             Unattached               12.50  1      
 11 Elijah Wylie             Stallion Track Club      12.53  1     1 .525
 12 Xavier George            Greensboro Gladiator     12.53  3       .527
 13 De'Quin Alexander        Greensboro Champions     12.60  3      
 14 Xavier Gaddy             Unattached               12.71  1      
 15 Joaquim Fils-Aime        IC Speed TC              12.78  1      
 16 Samir Brice-Greene       Team Charlotte Premi     12.80  2      
 17 Christopher Pearson      Unattached               12.87  2      
 18 AARON WORTHY, Jr.        Lights Outs Track An     12.98  3      
 19 Joshua Graves            Unattached               13.18  3      
 20 Donnie Leach             High Point Blaze Tra     13.37  2      
 21 Gregory Quick            Ca Flash                 13.38  2      
 22 Elmer Gbedee             Durham Striders Trac     13.58  2      
SCR Terrence Lackey          IC Speed TC                 NT  2      

                     17-18 Girls 100 Meter Dash                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Charminique Hackney      Track Xplosion           12.34  4    10
  2 Kylia Wright             Track Xplosion           12.41  4     8
  3 Jordan Moore             Durham Striders Trac     12.43  3     6
  4 Taylor Henderson         Greensboro Gladiator     12.52  4     5
  5 Kaila Lewis              Track Xplosion           12.61  4     4
  6 Alysa Dempsey            Team Charlotte Premi     12.78  3     3
  7 Deja Wilkins             Track Xplosion           12.79  3     2
  8 JAHNAE BOWMAN            Lights Outs Track An     12.81  4     1 .803
  9 Diandra Broner           Team Charlotte Premi     12.81  2       .805
 10 ZYNAIYA FRANCIS          Lights Outs Track An     12.87  1      
 11 Rashys Jackson           Track Xplosion           13.09  2      
 12 Jhetaime Lacan           Team Charlotte Premi     13.44  2      
 13 Jaleah Jones             Track Xplosion           13.52  1      
 14 Chloe Franks             Track Xplosion           13.57  1      
 15 SHYKILA BUSH             Lights Outs Track An     13.93  1      
 16 Alexandria Crews         Durham Striders Trac     14.28  1      
SCR Kalasia Watson           Track Xplosion              NT  1      
SCR Rani Young               Durham Striders Trac        NT  2      
SCR Monica Houseman          Track Xplosion              NT  2      
SCR McNeill McKinley         Platinum Sports Acad        NT  3      
SCR Ariel Davis              Platinum Sports Acad        NT  3      
SCR Erin Morrison            TRI-CITY RELAYS OF N        NT  4      

                     17-18 Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Hayes              Lights Outs Track An     11.51  2    10
  2 Darius Phillips          Lights Outs Track An     11.53  2     8 .526
  3 Christian Trammell       Unattached               11.53  3       .530
  4 JACOB COBB               Lights Outs Track An     11.65  2     6
  5 Wilson Branch            Track Xplosion           11.73  1     5
  6 Cyntell Williams         Track Xplosion           11.87  3     4
  7 Andrew Webb              South Charlotte Char     11.88  2     3
  8 Andre Freeman            Track Xplosion           11.93  3     2
  9 Gregory Harris-Bunn      Track Xplosion           12.45  1     1
 10 Andreis Harris           Track Xplosion           12.66  2      
 11 Maurice Gaddy            Unattached               12.75  1      
 12 Steve Poythress          teampoythress            12.89  1      
 13 Dylan Wood               Durham Striders Trac     12.90  1      
 14 Marlon Oates             Ca Flash                 13.23  1      
SCR ELVIS GORDON             Lights Outs Track An        NT  2      
SCR Brent Carroll            Team Charlotte Premi        NT  3      
SCR Jaylon Sanders           Salisbury Speedsters        NT  3      
SCR Bunn Harris              Track Xplosion              NT  3      

                      Masters Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Steve Poythress          teampoythress            12.89   NWI    10

                       7-8 Girls 1500 Meter Run                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Londyn Atkinson          Track Xplosion         6:55.70   NWI    10
  2 Hannah Breen             Unattached             6:56.10   NWI      
  3 Kipenzi Perry            Tailwind Track Club    7:07.36   NWI     8

                        7-8 Boys 1500 Meter Run                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jared Lockhart           Unattached             6:00.78   NWI      
  2 Le'ezra Brown            SYAA Track Club        6:25.04   NWI    10

                    9-10 Girls 1500 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amani Williams           SYAA Track Club        6:50.86    10
SCR Abigail Calvert          Cougars Elite               NT      
SCR Shea Hakim               Unattached                  NT      

                    9-10 Boys 1500 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chase Perry              Tailwind Track Club    5:36.17    10
  2 Carlton Alexander        South Charlotte Char   6:06.35     8
  3 Grant Coughlin           South Charlotte Char   6:51.65     6

                   11-12 Girls 1500 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caroline Murrell         Triangle Champions     5:36.26    10
  2 Naveah Hill-Seawright    High Point Blaze Tra   5:53.50     8
  3 Selena Lambert           High Point Blaze Tra   5:55.42     6
  4 Amy Connick              Unattached             9:11.14      
SCR Emma Calvert             Cougars Elite               NT      
SCR Taylor Bell              Track Xplosion              NT      

                    11-12 Boys 1500 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaden Lockhart           WS Roadrunners         5:19.99    10
  2 Ethan Cannon             Tailwind Track Club    5:34.12     8
  3 Spencer Connick          Unattached             6:11.48      
SCR Stanley Wilson           Triangle Champions          NT      
SCR Mark Mellon              Tailwind Track Club         NT      

                   13-14 Girls 1500 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alayna Suitte            Track Xplosion         5:23.84    10 .833
  2 Maya Whitaker            High Point Blaze Tra   5:23.84     8 .834
  3 Mary Yell                Triangle Champions     5:27.38     6
  4 Jessie Connick           Unattached             6:00.74      

                    13-14 Boys 1500 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kobe Brown               High Point Blaze Tra   4:31.18    10
  2 William Leach            High Point Blaze Tra   4:48.87     8
  3 Wayne Faison             Track Xplosion         4:53.82     6
  4 Avery Cannon             Tailwind Track Club    4:54.69     5
  5 Tyler Dunston            Triangle Champions     5:00.49     4
  6 Perry Holden             Tailwind Track Club    5:13.53     3
  7 Gjerria Ligons           WS Roadrunners         5:13.90     2
  8 Joshua Witherspoon       Triangle Champions     6:01.34     1
  9 Dominic Porpiglia        Unattached             6:14.65      
SCR Grant Coleman            Durham Striders Trac        NT      

                   15-16 Girls 1500 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bella Murray             Platinum Sports Acad   5:36.26    10
SCR Marabbi Brown            Track Xplosion              NT      
SCR AUBREY CAMPBELL          Lights Outs Track An        NT      

                    15-16 Boys 1500 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 CHRISTOPHER PERDOMO      Lights Outs Track An   4:31.15    10
  2 Anthony Williams         Charlotte Panthers T   4:35.27     8
  3 CHARLES WHITE            Lights Outs Track An   4:57.76     6
  4 Julian Martin            Stallion Track Club    5:18.73     5
  5 Zachary Fitzgerald       Durham Striders Trac   5:43.54     4
SCR Christian Pigues         Unattached                  NT      

                   17-18 Girls 1500 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexandra Ott            Platinum Sports Acad   5:56.44    10

                    17-18 Boys 1500 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hunter Gilbert           Durham Striders Trac   4:20.58    10
  2 Matthew Howard           Platinum Sports Acad   4:26.24     8
SCR SPENCER ADER             Lights Outs Track An        NT      


              6&Under Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 GREENSBORO BLAZERS A                       1:28.26    10

               6&Under Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Track Xplosion A                           1:16.72    10

                7-8 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Track Xplosion A                           1:00.85    10

                 7-8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Track Xplosion A                           1:01.28    10
  2 Lights Outs Track And Field Cl A           1:10.94     8

                9-10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Greensboro Gladiators A                    1:00.80    10
  2 IC Speed TC A                              1:14.17     8

               11-12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Track Xplosion B                             52.45    10
  2 Track Xplosion A                             56.11     8

                11-12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lights Outs Track And Field Cl A             55.87    10


                13-14 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lights Outs Track And Field Cl A             51.32    10
SCR RunU Express A                                  NT      

               15-16 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lights Outs Track And Field Cl A             51.37    10
  2 Triangle Champions A                         51.58     8
SCR Greensboro Gladiators A                         NT      
SCR Greensboro Gladiators B                         NT      

                15-16 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Team Charlotte Premier A                     46.37    10
  2 IC Speed TC A                                47.15     8
  3 Lights Outs Track And Field Cl A             47.50     6

               17-18 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lights Outs Track And Field Cl A             57.57    10
SCR Track Xplosion A                                NT      

                17-18 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lights Outs Track And Field Cl A             43.45    10


                         7-8 Girls 400 Meter Dash                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elizabeth Deen           Greensboro Champions   1:16.28   NWI  4    10
  2 Makenna Barnett          Platinum Sports Acad   1:18.33   NWI  4     8
  3 Londyn Atkinson          Track Xplosion         1:19.24   NWI  4     6
  4 Aamaiya Ijames           Salisbury Speedsters   1:20.38   NWI  4     5
  5 LaNiya Mills             Unattached             1:22.71   NWI  1      
  6 Brooke McDonald          Track Xplosion         1:27.26   NWI  1     4
  7 MATTIE FRANCE            Lights Outs Track An   1:29.23   NWI  2     3
  8 Journie Williams         Track Xplosion         1:30.92   NWI  1     2
  9 Kipenzi Perry            Tailwind Track Club    1:31.08   NWI  2     1
 10 Alise Scales             Unattached             1:32.62   NWI  1      
 11 Kaidan Maye              Durham Striders Trac   1:34.75   NWI  2      
 12 Ja'Nise Diggs            Durham Striders Trac   1:35.05   NWI  2      
 13 Jordan Frasier           Durham Striders Trac   1:38.27   NWI  2      
 14 Fatima Meliani           Triangle Champions     1:38.42   NWI  3      
 15 Jamyia Wyman             Durham Striders Trac   1:39.42   NWI  3      
 16 Jordan Gainey            Unattached             1:48.21   NWI  3      
 17 Mark Chloe               Ca Flash               2:21.23   NWI  3      
SCR Gianna Long              Durham Striders Trac        NT   NWI  3      
SCR PROMISE DAVIS            Lights Outs Track An        NT   NWI  4      

                         7-8 Boys 400 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marcus Aikens            Lights Outs Track An   1:16.35   NWI  4    10
  2 Anthony-Lamont Evans     Track Xplosion         1:18.00   NWI  4     8
  3 Jaden Glenn              WS Roadrunners         1:25.61   NWI  3     6
  4 Shannon Gainey           Unattached             1:26.01   NWI  3      
  5 Ayden Tucker             IC Speed TC            1:26.65   NWI  4     5
  6 JUSTIN SMITH             Lights Outs Track An   1:26.70   NWI  1     4
  7 Tahj Mclendon            Salisbury Speedsters   1:27.10   NWI  4     3
  8 Amare Cole               Track Xplosion         1:29.42   NWI  1     2
  9 Dermonzia Thomas         Durham Striders Trac   1:33.48   NWI  3     1
 10 Greyson Dobbin           Track Xplosion         1:34.47   NWI  1      
 11 Christian Silas          Greensboro Gladiator   1:37.52   NWI  2      
 12 Joshua Squire            High Point Blaze Tra   1:38.13   NWI  4      
 13 Patrick Mellon           Tailwind Track Club    1:44.13   NWI  2      
 14 Derek Diaz               High Point Blaze Tra   1:53.40   NWI  2      
 15 Ian Dobbin               Track Xplosion         2:15.25   NWI  2      
SCR JAYSON GRIFFIN           Lights Outs Track An        NT   NWI  1      
SCR Quirston Green           IC Speed TC                 NT   NWI  2      
SCR Edward Felton IV         Carolina Roadrunners        NT   NWI  3      
SCR Tyler Bernstein          Unattached                  NT   NWI  3      


              9-10 Girls 400 Meter Dash Prelims               
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cheyla Scott             Carolina Swift         1:07.84  4
  2 Akala Garrett            Team Charlotte Premi   1:09.59  4
  3 Teri Pridgen             Charlotte Panthers T   1:12.06  4
  4 Janiya Johnson           IC Speed TC            1:13.59  4 .586
  5 Aniya Martin             Greensboro Gladiator   1:13.59  1 .590
  6 Aniya Brown              Carolina Roadrunners   1:14.20  3
  7 Jocelyn Hamilton         Track Xplosion         1:14.27  3
  8 Semira Gussie            Track Xplosion         1:14.73  1
  9 Laila Tedder             Durham Striders Trac   1:15.79  4
 10 Zaneta Hudson            Durham Striders Trac   1:16.30  3
 11 Jordyn Anderson          Durham Striders Trac   1:18.80  2
 12 Trinity Eaton            Team Charlotte Premi   1:21.55  3
 13 Savonnah Camp            IC Speed TC            1:21.72  4
 14 NYSSA WEST               Lights Outs Track An   1:22.25  3
 15 Mark Genesis             Ca Flash               1:26.45  2
 16 A'aliyah Kelly           Sandhills Track Club   1:28.46  1
 17 Zariah Lorelike          Salisbury Speedsters   1:31.15  3
 18 Lilly Clemmons           Durham Striders Trac   1:31.95  2
 19 Jade Allison             Track Xplosion         1:39.05  2
 20 Taylor Peele             Greensboro Champions   1:39.11  2
SCR Kori Randle              Track Xplosion              NT  1
SCR Deja Brooks              Durham Striders Trac        NT  2

                      9-10 Boys 400 Meter Dash                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jailen Hicks             Lights Outs Track An   1:01.00  5    10
  2 Lamar Mills Jr           Unattached             1:09.04  4      
  3 Donovan Darden           Unattached             1:10.63  5      
  4 Caleb Surgers            teampoythress          1:10.66  1     8
  5 Timothy Mccray           Unattached             1:11.73  5      
  6 Chase Perry              Tailwind Track Club    1:12.37  5     6
  7 Tyler Pretty             Track Xplosion         1:12.99  4     5
  8 Kevin Leverett           Unattached             1:14.12  4      
  9 Jaydon Anderson          SYAA Track Club        1:14.58  5     4
 10 Lewis Green              Unattached             1:14.97  4      
 11 NIGEL GAY                Lights Outs Track An   1:15.81  1     3
 12 Caleb James              Durham Striders Trac   1:16.56  4     2
 13 Joshua Alston            Greensboro Champions   1:16.94  2     1
 14 James Coleman            Durham Striders Trac   1:17.98  5      
 15 Mark Foxx                Greensboro Champions   1:19.01  3      
 16 Tyler Perkins            Team Charlotte Premi   1:19.12  3      
 17 Christopher Hart         Track Xplosion         1:19.36  2      
 18 Caleb Horn               Unattached             1:20.40  1      
 19 KAMARI DAVIS             Lights Outs Track An   1:21.01  2      
 20 Raymond English          Ca Flash               1:21.86  3      
 21 TaVion Bullock           Greensboro Champions   1:22.47  3      
 22 Brian Williams           Durham Striders Trac   1:25.03  2      
 23 Dominique Johnson        Stallion Track Club    1:25.38  2      
 24 JaQUEZ DENNIS            Lights Outs Track An   1:26.15  1      
 25 Syheed Smith             Lights Outs Track An   1:26.17  1      
 26 Malik Jones              GREENSBORO BLAZERS     1:29.92  3      
 27 Eric Daniels             IC Speed TC            1:35.02  3      
SCR Jeremiah Marbury         Track Xplosion              NT  1      
SCR Shamel Outlaw            Team Charlotte Premi        NT  2      
SCR Ta'Shaun Smith           Carolina Roadrunners        NT  4      

                     11-12 Girls 400 Meter Dash                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 JADA DOWD                Lights Outs Track An   1:00.98  5    10
  2 TYSHANNA ALLLSBROOK      Lights Outs Track An   1:05.83  5     8
  3 Timbre Kelly             Sandhills Track Club   1:08.43  5     6
  4 Makayla McDonald         Durham Striders Trac   1:08.95  4     5
  5 Ataliyia Bost            Track Xplosion         1:09.47  4     4
  6 Yah-Zehira Berry         Ca Flash               1:09.50  4     3
  7 Jahzara Hart             Track Xplosion         1:10.46  5     2
  8 Madison Minga-Perry      Unattached             1:10.85  1      
  9 Taylor Bell              Track Xplosion         1:10.92  4     1
 10 Faith Spencer            Track Xplosion         1:11.46  5      
 11 Brielle Dunn             Track Xplosion         1:11.66  5      
 12 DESTINY COLEMAN          Lights Outs Track An   1:12.20  2      
 13 Choyce Forte             Track Xplosion         1:12.24  4      
 14 Deoni Burt               Durham Striders Trac   1:12.68  3      
 15 Aliyah Suitte            Track Xplosion         1:13.37  1      
 16 Sierra Coleman           Track Xplosion         1:16.58  3      
 17 Victoria Dunston         Triangle Champions     1:18.15  3      
 18 Takira Felton            Durham Striders Trac   1:18.25  2      
 19 Avah Wright              High Point Blaze Tra   1:18.75  3      
 20 Kendle Schooler          Greensboro Champions   1:25.22  2      
 21 Jaumya Jenkins           Triangle Champions     1:29.78  2      
 22 Ann Mellon               Tailwind Track Club    1:54.73  2      
SCR Shavonn Outlaw           Team Charlotte Premi        NT  1      
SCR Zarina Gussie            Track Xplosion              NT  1      
SCR Kamaris Rhodes           Track Xplosion              NT  1      
SCR Tia Outlaw               Track Xplosion              NT  2      
SCR Tiarra Smth              Salisbury Speedsters        NT  3      
SCR Sydney Hill              Track Xplosion              NT  3      
SCR Mikayla Mcfarland        Pwc Panthers Track F        NT  4      

                     11-12 Boys 400 Meter Dash                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christian Ruffin         Track Xplosion           56.25  6    10
  2 Alexander Nunley         Lights Outs Track An   1:01.35  6     8
  3 Caleb Stephens           Durham Striders Trac   1:01.38  6     6
  4 Alonza Barnett III       Platinum Sports Acad   1:05.48  6     5
  5 Jon Gullette             WS Roadrunners         1:05.88  4     4
  6 Tyree Hunter             Durham Striders Trac   1:06.69  5     3
  7 Elijah Dawes             Panthers Elite Track   1:06.76  3     2
  8 Gahques Ligons           WS Roadrunners         1:07.72  4     1
  9 LANCE PATTERSON          Lights Outs Track An   1:07.73  1      
 10 Azaevion Neal            Salisbury Speedsters   1:07.93  4      
 11 Luis Miqueas Rivera      Carolina Elite         1:08.06  5      
 12 CHRISTOPHER JOINES, J    Lights Outs Track An   1:08.62  5      
 13 David Frasier            Durham Striders Trac   1:08.93  3      
 14 JUSTIN MILES             Lights Outs Track An   1:08.95  3      
 15 Eden Foster              Durham Striders Trac   1:09.10  4      
 16 Vincent Wilkins Jr.      Lights Outs Track An   1:09.86  1      
 17 Ethan Bernstein          Unattached             1:10.19  5      
 18 Antonio Whitfield        Triangle Champions     1:10.26  3      
 19 Jackie Saye              Track Xplosion         1:10.40  2      
 20 Khalil Snell             Track Xplosion         1:10.94  5      
 21 David Miller III         Panthers Elite Track   1:11.18  3      
 22 Xavier Smith             Durham Striders Trac   1:11.20  6      
 23 Landon George            Ca Flash               1:11.33  4      
 24 Malik Aikens             Lights Outs Track An   1:11.85  4      
 25 Kalell Muldrow           Triangle Champions     1:11.97  2      
 26 Terron Simpson           Track Xplosion         1:12.63  6      
 27 Hank Tuszynski           Unattached             1:13.74  2      
 28 Jonathan Horn            Unattached             1:20.03  1      
 29 Michael Jordan           Lights Outs Track An   1:20.21  3      
 30 Marcus Woodberry         Greensboro Champions   1:20.25  2      
 31 JAMIYO DYE               Lights Outs Track An   1:29.08  1      
SCR Brian Askew              Greensboro Gladiator        NT  2      
SCR Randall Best             Team Charlotte Premi        NT  2      

                     13-14 Girls 400 Meter Dash                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trinity Minor            IC Speed TC            1:02.63  5    10
  2 Briona Torian            Durham Striders Trac   1:03.55  5     8
  3 Ginia Lawson             Durham Striders Trac   1:03.81  5     6
  4 Jhana Boston             Triangle Champions     1:05.30  3     5
  5 Mya Ervin                Greensboro Champions   1:05.35  5     4
  6 Kiyryn Harvey            Track Xplosion         1:06.26  1     3
  7 Mykayla Wall             Ca Flash               1:07.34  4     2
  8 Kai'Aishah Mitchell      Triangle Champions     1:07.83  5     1
  9 Justice Bell             Stallion Track Club    1:08.16  2      
 10 Morgan Powell            High Point Blaze Tra   1:08.89  4      
 11 Ariel Mial               Greensboro Champions   1:09.16  5      
 12 Love Stout               Salisbury Speedsters   1:09.21  4      
 13 Jaydyn Thompson          WS Roadrunners         1:09.39  3      
 14 Amaya English            Ca Flash               1:09.57  3      
 15 Cayla Harding            Track Xplosion         1:09.60  1      
 16 Breanna Walls            High Point Blaze Tra   1:09.62  4      
 17 Aryanna Wright           High Point Blaze Tra   1:10.26  4      
 18 Sabrina James            Durham Striders Trac   1:11.55  3      
 19 Maya Whitaker            High Point Blaze Tra   1:12.07  3      
 20 Audra Mosley             High Point Blaze Tra   1:12.51  2      
 21 Jada Bradley             High Point Blaze Tra   1:12.62  3      
 22 Anya Moore               High Point Blaze Tra   1:13.48  2      
 23 Jessie Connick           Unattached             1:16.97  1      
 24 Brianna Smith            Salisbury Speedsters   1:18.78  2      
SCR Kaleyah Rhodes           Track Xplosion              NT  1      
SCR Brittney McQueen         Greensboro Gladiator        NT  2      
SCR Anandie Bruner           IC Speed TC                 NT  2      
SCR Kathryn Leighty          Unattached                  NT  4      

                     13-14 Boys 400 Meter Dash                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jabari Dalton            Salisbury Speedsters     54.06  6    10
  2 Amar Aikens              WS Roadrunners           56.62  6     8
  3 Kobe Brown               High Point Blaze Tra     58.04  6     6
  4 SEMAJ TRANSOU            Lights Outs Track An     59.57  5     5
  5 Corey Johnson            Durham Striders Trac   1:00.33  4     4
  6 Cameron Attucks          WS Roadrunners         1:01.19  5     3
  7 William Leach            High Point Blaze Tra   1:01.75  6     2
  8 Terreiss Medley          High Point Blaze Tra   1:02.05  5     1
  9 Dorian Darden            Unattached             1:02.12  6      
 10 Nathaniel Williams       Unattached             1:02.16  4      
 11 Reginald Hardy           Greensboro Champions   1:02.58  4      
 12 Gjerria Ligons           WS Roadrunners         1:02.88  3      
 13 Kyree Burns              Greensboro Champions   1:02.95  4      
 14 Isaiah Gillis            Greensboro Champions   1:03.52  3      
 15 Tyler Dunston            Triangle Champions     1:03.99  2      
 16 Jonathan Houston         Track Xplosion         1:04.03  1      
 17 Grant Coleman            Durham Striders Trac   1:04.07  6      
 18 Jalen McKoy              Triangle Champions     1:05.95  5      
 19 Perry Holden             Tailwind Track Club    1:07.30  4      
 20 Dominic Porpiglia        Unattached             1:08.43  1      
 21 Robert Covington         Durham Striders Trac   1:09.10  3      
 22 Luis Matiel Rivera       Carolina Elite         1:09.37  3      
 23 Quantell White           Greensboro Gladiator   1:10.84  1      
 24 Jaden Minor              IC Speed TC            1:12.84  2      
 25 KENON MOSQUERE           Lights Outs Track An   1:15.93  1      
 26 Russell Sanders          Track Xplosion         1:17.99  1      
 27 JUSCIN FULLMORE          Lights Outs Track An   1:19.03  2      
SCR Drazen McMillan          Team Charlotte Premi        NT  2      
SCR Christopher Patterson    Team Charlotte Premi        NT  2      
SCR Josh Miller              IC Speed TC                 NT  3      
SCR DANIEL MOYER, Jr.        Lights Outs Track An        NT  5      

                     15-16 Girls 400 Meter Dash                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Payton Russell           Salisbury Speedsters     57.88  4    10
  2 Jessica Wright           Durham Striders Trac     58.46  4     8
  3 Wilma Burton             Greensboro Champions     58.69  4     6
  4 Ashlan Bowdry            Durham Striders Trac   1:00.74  4     5
  5 Janaeshia Thomas         Durham Striders Trac   1:01.23  3     4
  6 Grace Withrow            Platinum Sports Acad   1:01.71  4     3
  7 Ajalee Blue              GREENSBORO BLAZERS     1:03.29  3     2
  8 Zachyre Lane             Unattached             1:04.13  4      
  9 Tatayanna Campbell       Team Charlotte Premi   1:04.56  3     1
 10 Alaysia Wright           High Point Blaze Tra   1:05.33  3      
 11 Sharai Hairston          Ca Flash               1:08.54  2      
 12 Amberline Brathwaite     Triangle Champions     1:09.04  2      
 13 Reynolds, Christiana     IC Speed TC            1:09.14  1      
 14 Aliyah George            Greensboro Gladiator   1:09.49  2      
 15 Essence McGee            Stallion Track Club    1:11.60  1      
 16 BROOKLYN PENN            Lights Outs Track An   1:13.64  2      
 17 Ashwoa Deberry           Salisbury Speedsters   1:17.34  1      
 18 KATARAH McKEY            Lights Outs Track An   1:21.12  1      
 19 CAMRYN COVINGTON         Lights Outs Track An   1:25.17  1      
SCR Ashlee Askew             Greensboro Gladiator        NT  1      
SCR Marabbi Brown            Track Xplosion              NT  2      
SCR Sa'CACIA MITCHELL        Lights Outs Track An        NT  2      
SCR Sequora Hamilton         Team Charlotte Premi        NT  3      
SCR Adora Harris             Triangle Champions          NT  3      

                     15-16 Boys 400 Meter Dash                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anthony Williams         Charlotte Panthers T     52.57  3    10
  2 Chance Clency            Greensboro Champions     53.38  6     8
  3 DaPARRIS LYTTON          Lights Outs Track An     54.56  5     6
  4 Chandon Smith            IC Speed TC              54.87  6     5
  5 Simeon Franklin          Track Xplosion           54.96  2     4
  6 Jack Petrucci            Unattached               56.16  3      
  7 Chase Smalls             Track Xplosion           56.73  6     3
  8 Mario McGee              Stallion Track Club      56.76  5     2
  9 Myles Berry              Ca Flash                 56.77  6     1
 10 TyJuan Nelson            Unattached               56.80  1      
 11 Joshua Tiller            Track Xplosion           56.88  2      
 12 BRAXTON FORD             Lights Outs Track An     57.18  4      
 13 Marques Dewberry         Durham Striders Trac     57.35  6      
 14 Gregory Quick            Ca Flash                 57.42  3      
 15 Xavier Gaddy             Unattached               57.82  2      
 16 Isaiah McCrae            Durham Striders Trac     57.87  3      
 17 CHRISTOPHER PERDOMO      Lights Outs Track An     58.48  6      
 18 Aaron Pankey             Triangle Champions       59.08  5      
 19 Elmer Gbedee             Durham Striders Trac   1:00.26  4      
 20 Micheal Stewart          High Point Blaze Tra   1:01.06  4      
 21 CHARLES WHITE            Lights Outs Track An   1:01.40  1      
 22 Maurice Dupont           GREENSBORO BLAZERS     1:02.31  4      
 23 Young Matthew            Greensboro Gladiator   1:02.33  2      
 24 Makai Kincy              Triangle Champions     1:03.74  5      
 25 Elijah Wylie             Stallion Track Club    1:03.93  2      
 26 Donnie Leach             High Point Blaze Tra   1:03.96  4      
 27 Joaquim Fils-Aime        IC Speed TC            1:05.63  1      
 28 Nashawn Williams         Stallion Track Club    1:08.79  3      
SCR Camden Murphy            Track Xplosion              NT  1      
SCR Christopher Pearson      Unattached                  NT  2      
SCR Benjamin Baxter          GREENSBORO BLAZERS          NT  3      
SCR Noble Satterfield        Greensboro Champions        NT  4      
SCR Caelen Thomas            Team Charlotte Premi        NT  5      
SCR RayShawn Tyler           Team Charlotte Premi        NT  5      

                     17-18 Girls 400 Meter Dash                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Erin Morrison            TRI-CITY RELAYS OF N     58.62  4    10
  2 Taylor Henderson         Greensboro Gladiator     59.15  3     8
  3 Alysa Dempsey            Team Charlotte Premi   1:01.54  2     6
  4 Brittany Ollivierre      Unattached             1:01.58  3      
  5 SHANONE CANNON           Lights Outs Track An   1:01.77  3     5
  6 Amillieon Smith          Durham Striders Trac   1:02.27  3     4
  7 Keyona Johnson           Durham Striders Trac   1:02.32  4     3
  8 Taniya Petty             GREENSBORO BLAZERS     1:03.55  2     2
  9 Lydajah Mcleod           Stallion Track Club    1:04.23  4     1
 10 Chelseigh Holmes         Greensboro Champions   1:04.28  4      
 11 Tiana Taylor             Durham Striders Trac   1:05.94  2      
 12 ZYNAIYA FRANCIS          Lights Outs Track An   1:06.35  3      
 13 Rickii Banks             HEAVEN EXPRESS         1:07.76  1      
 14 Payton Meadows           Unattached             1:11.69  1      
 15 Deja Farrington          IC Speed TC            1:12.12  2      
 16 JOY GREENE               Lights Outs Track An   1:17.47  1      
SCR Kennedy Thorne           Track Xplosion              NT  1      
SCR Sakari Singleton         Unattached                  NT  2      
SCR McNeill McKinley         Platinum Sports Acad        NT  4      

                     17-18 Boys 400 Meter Dash                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christian Trammell       Unattached               51.43  2      
  2 Walter Brown             Greensboro Champions     51.57  3    10
  3 BRAXTON LANGSTON-CHAP    Lights Outs Track An     52.39  3     8
  4 DeSean Little            Unattached               52.51  2      
  5 Brandon Randle           Track Xplosion           53.13  3     6
  6 Jordan Johnson           WS Roadrunners           53.83  2     5
  7 Kendrick Kizzie          Greensboro Champions     54.13  2     4
  8 Octavious Hinton         Track Xplosion           57.29  2     3
  9 Joshua Pearson           Unattached               59.19  1      
 10 Samuel Petrucci          Unattached             1:01.01  1      
 11 Maurice Gaddy            Unattached             1:02.29  1      
 12 Daniel Jackson           Stallion Track Club    1:03.99  1     2
 13 Kaleb Clay               Greensboro Champions   1:04.68  2     1
 14 Marlon Oates             Ca Flash               1:06.11  1      
SCR Micah Collins            High Point Blaze Tra        NT  1      
SCR Duane Walls              Platinum Sports Acad        NT  3      
SCR Christian Mcfarland      Pwc Panthers Track F        NT  3      
SCR Jaylon Sanders           Salisbury Speedsters        NT  3      

                   13-14 Girls 200 Meter Hurdles                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jania Hodges             Sandhills Track Club     30.21  2    10
  2 ALEXIS PATTERSON         Lights Outs Track An     31.90  1     8
  3 Mykayla Wall             Ca Flash                 31.95  2     6
  4 Amari Johnson            South Charlotte Char     32.60  2     5
  5 Derica Currie            Durham Striders Trac     32.65  1     4
  6 Aaliyah Peterson         Durham Striders Trac     33.08  2     3
  7 Kai'Aishah Mitchell      Triangle Champions       35.65  2     2
  8 Layla Hooks              GREENSBORO BLAZERS       40.65  1     1
SCR Amaya English            Ca Flash                    NT  1      

                    13-14 Boys 200 Meter Hurdles                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jampel Francisco         South Charlotte Char     25.89  2    10
  2 Jabari Dalton            Salisbury Speedsters     26.11  2     8
  3 Keith Frasier            Durham Striders Trac     28.53  2     6
  4 Corey Johnson            Durham Striders Trac     29.74  2     5
  5 Tyre Frazier JR          Carolina Roadrunners     33.34  1     4
  6 LANCE PATTERSON          Lights Outs Track An     33.61  1     3
SCR Josh Miller              IC Speed TC                 NT  1      
SCR JUSCIN FULLMORE          Lights Outs Track An        NT  1      
SCR KENON MOSQUERE           Lights Outs Track An        NT  1      
SCR Jalen McKoy              Triangle Champions          NT  2      

                   15-16 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 KIMANI DAVIS             Lights Outs Track An     47.95  2    10
  2 HEVAN SPARKS             Lights Outs Track An     49.77  2     8
  3 Eryka Baker              GREENSBORO BLAZERS       51.68  1     6
  4 Alani Rouse              Durham Striders Trac     51.80  2     5
  5 I'Cess Young             South Charlotte Char     52.55  2     4
  6 Reynolds, Christiana     IC Speed TC              55.72  2     3
  7 Nia Tillery              Greensboro Gladiator     58.57  1     2
  8 NYHANNA COVINGTON        Lights Outs Track An   1:00.70  1     1

                  15-16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aedon Johnson            South Charlotte Char     43.68    10
  2 Chase Smalls             Track Xplosion           45.13     8
  3 D'Andre Hayes            Greensboro Gladiator     46.49     6
  4 KEVON PALMER             Lights Outs Track An     55.86     5
SCR Jack Petrucci            Unattached                  NT      

                   17-18 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jazmine Gooden           GREENSBORO BLAZERS       45.86  2    10
  2 Maniyah Stocks           GREENSBORO BLAZERS       46.91  2     8
  3 Marissa Brower           Track Xplosion           49.38  2     6
  4 Aaliyah Belk             South Charlotte Char     50.95  1     5
  5 Rebeckah Goras           Durham Striders Trac     51.58  1     4
  6 Tonisha Williams         Track Xplosion           52.68  1     3
  7 Sarah Burguieres         Unattached               55.21  1      
  8 Damenica Jones           Track Xplosion           58.63  1     2
SCR Payton Meadows           Unattached                  NT  1      
SCR Amillieon Smith          Durham Striders Trac        NT  2      
SCR Kennedy Thorne           Track Xplosion              NT  2      
SCR I'Cess Young             South Charlotte Char        NT  2      

                  17-18 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isaac Johnson            South Charlotte Char     40.25    10
  2 Mason Washington         Unattached               40.68      
  3 Dominic Foy              Track Xplosion           43.40     8
  4 Jordan Johnson           WS Roadrunners           46.17     6
  5 JARRELL PATTERSON        Lights Outs Track An     49.87     5
SCR Brandon Randle           Track Xplosion              NT      

                        7-8 Girls 800 Meter Run                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 MATTIE FRANCE            Lights Outs Track An   2:52.97   NWI    10
  2 Hannah Breen             Unattached             3:30.32   NWI      
SCR Jordan Frasier           Durham Striders Trac        NT   NWI      
SCR Gianna Long              Durham Striders Trac        NT   NWI      

                        7-8 Boys 800 Meter Run                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amare Cole               Track Xplosion         3:43.79   NWI    10
  2 Derek Diaz               High Point Blaze Tra   3:56.92   NWI     8

                    9-10 Girls 800 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Teri Pridgen             Charlotte Panthers T   3:06.36    10
  2 Zaneta Hudson            Durham Striders Trac   3:11.36     8
  3 Amani Williams           SYAA Track Club        3:21.72     6
  4 Lilly Clemmons           Durham Striders Trac   3:27.72     5
SCR Abigail Calvert          Cougars Elite               NT      

                     9-10 Boys 800 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Donovan Darden           Unattached             2:44.34      
  2 Ta'Shaun Smith           Carolina Roadrunners   2:45.20    10
  3 Timothy Mccray           Unattached             2:54.20      
  4 Tyler Perkins            Team Charlotte Premi   3:08.15     8
  5 Grant Coughlin           South Charlotte Char   3:11.43     6
  6 Caleb Horn               Unattached             3:11.47      
  7 Dominique Johnson        Stallion Track Club    3:20.91     5
  8 Jeremiah Marbury         Track Xplosion         3:34.16     4
SCR Tristen Cole             Greensboro Gladiator        NT      
SCR Landen Milligan          Greensboro Gladiator        NT      
SCR Malik Jones              GREENSBORO BLAZERS          NT      
SCR Eric Daniels             IC Speed TC                 NT      

                    11-12 Girls 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 JADA DOWD                Lights Outs Track An   2:35.16    10
  2 Gabrielle Thomas         Team Charlotte Premi   2:41.17     8
  3 TYSHANNA ALLLSBROOK      Lights Outs Track An   2:43.87     6
  4 Makayla McDonald         Durham Striders Trac   2:44.57     5
  5 Selena Lambert           High Point Blaze Tra   2:50.49     4
  6 Taylor Bell              Track Xplosion         2:53.16     3
  7 Deoni Burt               Durham Striders Trac   2:54.92     2
  8 DESTINY COLEMAN          Lights Outs Track An   3:08.61     1
  9 Avah Wright              High Point Blaze Tra   3:09.74      
SCR Emma Calvert             Cougars Elite               NT      

                    11-12 Boys 800 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Luis Miqueas Rivera      Carolina Elite         2:40.26    10
  2 Eden Foster              Durham Striders Trac   2:40.68     8
  3 CHRISTOPHER JOINES, J    Lights Outs Track An   2:45.56     6
  4 Daniel Miller            Panthers Elite Track   2:49.56     5
  5 Elijah Dawes             Panthers Elite Track   2:50.79     4
  6 Hank Tuszynski           Unattached             2:51.29      
  7 Jonathan Horn            Unattached             3:00.18      
  8 Jackie Saye              Track Xplosion         3:04.18     3
SCR Landon George            Ca Flash                    NT      

                    13-14 Girls 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alayna Suitte            Track Xplosion         2:32.09    10
  2 Kathryn Leighty          Unattached             2:35.04      
  3 Trinity Minor            IC Speed TC            2:42.42     8
  4 Kai'Aishah Mitchell      Triangle Champions     2:44.88     6
  5 Aryanna Wright           High Point Blaze Tra   2:49.50     5
  6 Jaydyn Thompson          WS Roadrunners         2:50.30     4
  7 Uchechukwuka Nwogalan    Triangle Champions     2:51.65     3
  8 Angel Bowden             Triangle Champions     2:57.58     2
SCR Maya Whitaker            High Point Blaze Tra        NT      

                    13-14 Boys 800 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wayne Faison             Track Xplosion         2:19.56    10
  2 Kobe Brown               High Point Blaze Tra   2:21.55     8
  3 William Leach            High Point Blaze Tra   2:22.84     6
  4 Grant Coleman            Durham Striders Trac   2:36.66     5
  5 Luis Matiel Rivera       Carolina Elite         2:41.47     4
  6 Dorian Darden            Unattached             2:41.96      
  7 Joshua Witherspoon       Triangle Champions     2:48.80     3
  8 Jaden Minor              IC Speed TC            2:53.04     2
  9 KENON MOSQUERE           Lights Outs Track An   2:53.60     1
 10 Jonathan Houston         Track Xplosion         3:25.63      
SCR Reginald Hardy           Greensboro Champions        NT      
SCR Nathaniel Williams       Unattached                  NT      
SCR Dominic Porpiglia        Unattached                  NT      
SCR BARRY ROUNTREE, Jr       Lights Outs Track An        NT      

                    15-16 Girls 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gabrielle Ryan           Triangle Champions     2:37.73    10
  2 Janaeshia Thomas         Durham Striders Trac   2:37.74     8
  3 Ajalee Blue              GREENSBORO BLAZERS     2:40.31     6
  4 Ashlan Bowdry            Durham Striders Trac   2:40.61     5
  5 AUBREY CAMPBELL          Lights Outs Track An   2:52.19     4
  6 D'Miya McQueen           Greensboro Champions   2:56.07     3
  7 BROOKLYN PENN            Lights Outs Track An   3:04.12     2
  8 CAMRYN COVINGTON         Lights Outs Track An   3:21.13     1
  9 KATARAH McKEY            Lights Outs Track An   3:22.64      
SCR Marabbi Brown            Track Xplosion              NT      
SCR Sa'CACIA MITCHELL        Lights Outs Track An        NT      

                    15-16 Boys 800 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mario McGee              Stallion Track Club    2:12.02    10
  2 Anthony Williams         Charlotte Panthers T   2:12.84     8
  3 CHRISTOPHER PERDOMO      Lights Outs Track An   2:13.94     6
  4 Emerson Douds            Unattached             2:17.45      
  5 Grant Patrick            Platinum Sports Acad   2:18.04     5
  6 CHARLES WHITE            Lights Outs Track An   2:28.32     4
  7 Julian Martin            Stallion Track Club    2:36.58     3
  8 Zachary Fitzgerald       Durham Striders Trac   2:46.77     2
  9 Nashawn Williams         Stallion Track Club    3:05.47     1
SCR Chandon Smith            IC Speed TC                 NT      
SCR Simeon Franklin          Track Xplosion              NT      
SCR Joshua Tiller            Track Xplosion              NT      

                    17-18 Boys 800 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hunter Gilbert           Durham Striders Trac   2:03.08    10
  2 Duane Walls              Platinum Sports Acad   2:13.82     8
  3 Kevin Boyd               GREENSBORO BLAZERS     2:17.76     6
SCR Walter Brown             Greensboro Champions        NT      
SCR Nolan Patrick            Platinum Sports Acad        NT      
SCR SPENCER ADER             Lights Outs Track An        NT      
SCR BRAXTON LANGSTON-CHAP    Lights Outs Track An        NT      

                    17-18 Girls 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Asya Macon               Track Xplosion         2:31.15    10
  2 Taniya Petty             GREENSBORO BLAZERS     2:36.96     8
  3 SHANONE CANNON           Lights Outs Track An   2:48.34     6
SCR McNeill McKinley         Platinum Sports Acad        NT      
SCR Damenica Jones           Track Xplosion              NT      
SCR Kleo Torres              Track Xplosion              NT      
SCR Tonisha Williams         Track Xplosion              NT      

                       6&Under Girls 200 Meter Dash                       
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kylea Carver             GREENSBORO BLAZERS       40.64   NWI  2    10
  2 Nia Ruffin               GREENSBORO BLAZERS       41.02   NWI  2     8
  3 Jacqueline Hamilton      Track Xplosion           41.07   NWI  1     6
  4 La'Miiya Bennett         GREENSBORO BLAZERS       43.02   NWI  2     5
  5 Janel Carter             Lights Outs Track An     46.31   NWI  1     4 .303
  6 Moriah Hall              GREENSBORO BLAZERS       46.31   NWI  2     3 .304
  7 TRINITY WEST             Lights Outs Track An     46.62   NWI  1     2
  8 Talia Dunn               Track Xplosion           53.37   NWI  1     1
SCR Aaliyha Saddler          IC Speed TC                 NT   NWI  1      
SCR Riley Poythress          teampoythress               NT   NWI  1      
SCR Taylor Darden            Track Xplosion              NT   NWI  2      
SCR Miracle Harris           Greensboro Gladiator        NT   NWI  2      

                       6&Under Boys 200 Meter Dash                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julius Faison            Track Xplosion           35.79   NWI  4    10
  2 Aroson Randle            Track Xplosion           36.42   NWI  4     8
  3 Kamden Patterson         Unattached               39.83   NWI  2      
  4 Victor Davidson III      Unattached               40.08   NWI  2      
  5 Taj Thompson             WS Roadrunners           40.76   NWI  3     6
  6 Kaeden Tyler             Team Charlotte Premi     40.99   NWI  3     5
  7 Leslie Bell              Track Xplosion           41.61   NWI  3     4
  8 Seth Christian           Greensboro Gladiator     42.54   NWI  4     3
  9 Nasir Bradshaw           Salisbury Speedsters     43.12   NWI  4     2
 10 James Shaver             Team Charlotte Premi     43.14   NWI  3     1
 11 Kellen Mathis            Greensboro Gladiator     43.34   NWI  4      
 12 Nelson Johnson           Greensboro Gladiator     43.92   NWI  4      
 13 Conor Powell             High Point Blaze Tra     44.13   NWI  1      
 14 Aiden Woods              High Point Blaze Tra     44.67   NWI  1      
 15 Jayln Saye               Track Xplosion           45.14   NWI  2      
 16 Joseph Miller            Track Xplosion           45.49   NWI  2      
 17 Jasen Lockhart           Unattached               46.08   NWI  3      
 18 JABERIL SMITH            Lights Outs Track An     50.40   NWI  1      
 19 Khloen Atkinson          Track Xplosion           52.77   NWI  3      
SCR CAYDEN SIMMONS           Lights Outs Track An        NT   NWI  1      
SCR GIANNI STEWART           Lights Outs Track An        NT   NWI  1      
SCR Kendrick Wright          Track Xplosion              NT   NWI  2      

                         7-8 Girls 200 Meter Dash                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Makenna Barnett          Platinum Sports Acad     32.26   NWI  3    10
  2 Aamaiya Ijames           Salisbury Speedsters     32.72   NWI  3     8
  3 Mariah Perry             Unattached               34.56   NWI  3      
  4 LaNiya Mills             Unattached               35.36   NWI  2      
  5 Sanai Cole               Track Xplosion           36.42   NWI  1     6
  6 Jania Floyd              assistant coach pant     36.67   NWI  2     5
  7 DELANNIE PINKNEY-EDWA    Lights Outs Track An     36.72   NWI  3     4
  8 Jayda Luster             Durham Striders Trac     37.46   NWI  2     3
  9 Fatima Meliani           Triangle Champions       38.57   NWI  1     2
 10 Mark Chloe               Ca Flash                 38.71   NWI  2     1
 11 Alise Scales             Unattached               40.61   NWI  2      
 12 Ja'Nise Diggs            Durham Striders Trac     41.59   NWI  1      
 13 Kaidan Maye              Durham Striders Trac     41.62   NWI  1      
 14 Jordan Gainey            Unattached               42.00   NWI  1      
SCR Scyler Hill              Track Xplosion              NT   NWI  1      
SCR Jamyia Wyman             Durham Striders Trac        NT   NWI  2      
SCR Elizabeth Deen           Greensboro Champions        NT   NWI  3      
SCR PROMISE DAVIS            Lights Outs Track An        NT   NWI  3      

                         7-8 Boys 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marcus Aikens            Lights Outs Track An     30.63   NWI  4    10
  2 Tahj Mclendon            Salisbury Speedsters     30.71   NWI  4     8
  3 Le'ezra Brown            SYAA Track Club          31.75   NWI  4     6
  4 Elijah Rice              Track Xplosion           33.41   NWI  4     5
  5 CAMERON SIMMONS          Lights Outs Track An     35.32   NWI  3     4
  6 Devin Patterson          Unattached               35.61   NWI  3      
  7 Amare Cole               Track Xplosion           37.90   NWI  1     3
  8 JUSTIN SMITH             Lights Outs Track An     38.57   NWI  1     2
  9 Ernest Jones             Lights Outs Track An     38.77   NWI  1     1
 10 Shannon Gainey           Unattached               39.77   NWI  2      
 11 Joshua Squire            High Point Blaze Tra     40.03   NWI  3      
 12 Dermonzia Thomas         Durham Striders Trac     40.72   NWI  2      
 13 Christian Silas          Greensboro Gladiator     40.98   NWI  2      
 14 EARL LADSON, Jr.         Lights Outs Track An     50.25   NWI  1      
SCR JAYSON GRIFFIN           Lights Outs Track An        NT   NWI  1      
SCR Ayden Tucker             IC Speed TC                 NT   NWI  2      
SCR Lorenzo Teague           Greensboro Champions        NT   NWI  2      
SCR Quirston Green           IC Speed TC                 NT   NWI  2      
SCR Edward Felton IV         Carolina Roadrunners        NT   NWI  3      
SCR Tyler Bernstein          Unattached                  NT   NWI  3      
SCR JORDAN TATE              Lights Outs Track An        NT   NWI  3      
SCR Brown, Amir Amir         Track Xplosion              NT   NWI  4      
SCR Kordell Jones            Track Xplosion              NT   NWI  4      

                     9-10 Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Journee Gordon           assistant coach pant     32.41  5    10
  2 Akala Garrett            Team Charlotte Premi     32.64  5     8
  3 NYSSA WEST               Lights Outs Track An     32.73  3     6
  4 Aniya Martin             Greensboro Gladiator     32.92  1     5
  5 Kori Randle              Track Xplosion           33.06  5     4
  6 Aniya Brown              Carolina Roadrunners     34.51  4     3
  7 Janiya Johnson           IC Speed TC              34.72  5     2
  8 Kamryn Hankerson         Sandhills Track Club     34.82  3     1
  9 Zaneta Hudson            Durham Striders Trac     34.93  4       .926
 10 Trinity Eaton            Team Charlotte Premi     34.93  3       .930
 11 Zariah Lorelike          Salisbury Speedsters     35.11  3      
 12 Quiana Williams          Unattached               35.24  3      
 13 Senadzi Rankin           Greensboro Gladiator     35.43  4      
 14 Aja Tillery              Greensboro Gladiator     35.68  4      
 15 Gabrielle Siler          Greensboro Gladiator     36.09  1      
 16 Jada Pettigrew           Unattached               36.49  1      
 17 Laila Tedder             Durham Striders Trac     37.32  5      
 18 Jade Allison             Track Xplosion           45.72  2      
SCR Sha'Diamond Bennett      IC Speed TC                 NT  1      
SCR Kayla Nickson            Track Xplosion              NT  1      
SCR Kiera Jones              GREENSBORO BLAZERS          NT  2      
SCR Amaya Comer              Greensboro Champions        NT  2      
SCR Semira Gussie            Track Xplosion              NT  2      
SCR Christina Crawford       Greensboro Champions        NT  2      
SCR Savonnah Camp            IC Speed TC                 NT  4      
SCR Tamia Darden             Track Xplosion              NT  5      

                      9-10 Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 ANTWAN HUGHES, Jr.       Lights Outs Track An     31.41  4    10
  2 Diante Thompson          Greensboro Champions     31.43  5     8
  3 Lamar Mills Jr           Unattached               31.58  6      
  4 Timothy Mccray           Unattached               31.60  6      
  5 Anthony Jones            Track Xplosion           31.92  6     6
  6 Joshua Alston            Greensboro Champions     32.42  5     5
  7 James Johnson            Track Xplosion           32.45  5     4
  8 TaVion Bullock           Greensboro Champions     32.46  4     3
  9 Donovan Darden           Unattached               32.85  5      
 10 Jailen Taylor            High Point Blaze Tra     33.36  2     2
 11 NIGEL GAY                Lights Outs Track An     34.08  1     1
 12 Jeremiah Marbury         Track Xplosion           34.36  1      
 13 Raymond English          Ca Flash                 34.73  3      
 14 KAMARI DAVIS             Lights Outs Track An     34.82  1      
 15 Christian Hendersen      Track Xplosion           35.11  1      
 16 Shamel Outlaw            Team Charlotte Premi     35.18  2      
 17 Christopher Hart         Track Xplosion           35.28  1      
 18 Malikah Pone             Greensboro Champions     35.78  3      
 19 Alex Meija               High Point Blaze Tra     36.81  2      
 20 Caleb James              Durham Striders Trac     39.05  4      
 21 Lewis Green              Unattached               43.51  3      
SCR Brian Williams           Durham Striders Trac        NT  2      
SCR Mark Foxx                Greensboro Champions        NT  3      
SCR Alphonso Abbott III      Unattached                  NT  3      
SCR Kevin Leverett           Unattached                  NT  4      
SCR Thomas Clayton           Track Xplosion              NT  4      
SCR James Coleman            Durham Striders Trac        NT  5      
SCR Jaydon Anderson          SYAA Track Club             NT  6      
SCR Tyler Pretty             Track Xplosion              NT  6      
SCR Jailen Hicks             Lights Outs Track An        NT  6      
 nt Cody Poythress           teampoythress               NT  2      

                     11-12 Girls 200 Meter Dash                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maeghan Wallace          Durham Striders Trac     27.57  4    10
  2 Sydney Freeman           Track Xplosion           27.61  4     8
  3 Shyann Outlaw            Team Charlotte Premi     28.23  1     6
  4 Disani Crosby            Unattached               29.65  1      
  5 Brielle Dunn             Track Xplosion           29.96  4     5
  6 Kassidy Jones            Track Xplosion           30.32  4     4
  7 JADA SMITH               Lights Outs Track An     30.85  1     3
  8 Kamaris Rhodes           Track Xplosion           30.97  1     2
  9 Takira Felton            Durham Striders Trac     31.37  3     1
 10 Sierra Coleman           Track Xplosion           31.54  3      
 11 Deoni Burt               Durham Striders Trac     32.12  3      
 12 Alysa Tucker             IC Speed TC              32.45  2      
 13 Noel McMiller            Unattached               33.35  3      
 14 Sanaa Roberts            Track Xplosion           34.23  2      
 15 Payton Carson            Lights Outs Track An     35.91  4      
 16 Layla Hooks              GREENSBORO BLAZERS       36.22  2      
SCR Zarina Gussie            Track Xplosion              NT  1      
SCR Aliyah Suitte            Track Xplosion              NT  1      
SCR Chandra Pridgen          Charlotte Panthers T        NT  2      
SCR Lundyn Gray-Harris       Greensboro Champions        NT  2      
SCR Shavonn Outlaw           Team Charlotte Premi        NT  2      
SCR Ataliyia Bost            Track Xplosion              NT  3      
SCR Tiarra Smth              Salisbury Speedsters        NT  3      
SCR Madison Minga-Perry      Unattached                  NT  4      

                     11-12 Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jackie Saye              Track Xplosion           27.57  1    10
  2 Khalil Snell             Track Xplosion           27.61  1     8
  3 Christian Ruffin         Track Xplosion           28.64  7     6
  4 Michael Jordan           Lights Outs Track An     29.39  7     5
  5 Alonza Barnett III       Platinum Sports Acad     29.54  7     4
  6 Malik Aikens             Lights Outs Track An     29.60  6     3
  7 ISIAH LYTTON             Lights Outs Track An     29.69  7     2
  8 Demetrius Moore          Durham Striders Trac     30.15  6     1
  9 CARLTON COTTON, JR.      Lights Outs Track An     30.20  6      
 10 David Miller III         Panthers Elite Track     30.25  6      
 11 Jamison Warren           WS Roadrunners           30.29  7      
 12 Hank Tuszynski           Unattached               30.32  4      
 13 JAMIYO DYE               Lights Outs Track An     31.02  4      
 14 Azaevion Neal            Salisbury Speedsters     31.10  5      
 15 Kalell Muldrow           Triangle Champions       33.38  5      
 16 Austin Brown             Durham Striders Trac     33.41  5      
 17 Mehki Wall               Ca Flash                 33.42  7      
 18 Tyce Glover              Team Charlotte Premi     34.15  4      
 19 Melvin Watkins-Cates     Track Xplosion           35.91  1      
SCR Marcus Woodberry         Greensboro Champions        NT  1      
SCR Vincent Wilkins Jr.      Lights Outs Track An        NT  1      
SCR Anthony Garuba           South Charlotte Char        NT  1      
SCR Antonio Whitfield        Triangle Champions          NT  2      
SCR Uyi Igbinigie            WS Roadrunners              NT  2      
SCR Kedrick Green            Unattached                  NT  2      
SCR Brian Askew              Greensboro Gladiator        NT  2      
SCR Asa Kirby                Team Charlotte Premi        NT  2      
SCR Landon George            Ca Flash                    NT  3      
SCR Daniel Miller            Panthers Elite Track        NT  3      
SCR Jorden Geddie            Platinum Sports Acad        NT  3      
SCR Ethan Bernstein          Unattached                  NT  3      
SCR LANCE PATTERSON          Lights Outs Track An        NT  3      
SCR Jalen Britton            Carolina Roadrunners        NT  4      
SCR Brandon Peterson         Durham Striders Trac        NT  4      
SCR Jon Gullette             WS Roadrunners              NT  5      
SCR Jaylen McMillan          Team Charlotte Premi        NT  5      
SCR Tremaine Pate            WS Roadrunners              NT  6      
SCR JUSTIN MILES             Lights Outs Track An        NT  6      

                     13-14 Girls 200 Meter Dash                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 DESTINY HILL             Lights Outs Track An     24.30  5    10
  2 Jania Hodges             Sandhills Track Club     24.62  5     8
  3 Di'Vain Joy              Team Charlotte Premi     25.43  5     6
  4 Trinity Minor            IC Speed TC              27.08  5     5
  5 Briona Torian            Durham Striders Trac     27.95  4     4
  6 Ginia Lawson             Durham Striders Trac     28.05  4     3
  7 Love Stout               Salisbury Speedsters     28.75  5     2
  8 Kiyryn Harvey            Track Xplosion           28.78  1     1
  9 Sabrina James            Durham Striders Trac     28.84  3      
 10 Morgan Powell            High Point Blaze Tra     28.90  3      
 11 Cayla Harding            Track Xplosion           29.10  1      
 12 Mykayla Wall             Ca Flash                 29.26  4      
 13 Amaya English            Ca Flash                 29.50  4      
 14 Jaydyn Thompson          WS Roadrunners           30.07  3      
 15 Amaya Wilkins            High Point Blaze Tra     30.28  1      
 16 Amari Johnson            South Charlotte Char     30.45  2      
 17 Anya Moore               High Point Blaze Tra     33.23  2      
 18 India Eady               High Point Blaze Tra     35.63  2      
 19 Faith Wynn               Team Charlotte Premi     37.83  2      
SCR Odalis Barcenas          Track Xplosion              NT  1      
SCR Kaleyah Rhodes           Track Xplosion              NT  1      
SCR Anandie Bruner           IC Speed TC                 NT  2      
SCR Janaria Brooks           High Point Blaze Tra        NT  2      
SCR Brittney McQueen         Greensboro Gladiator        NT  3      
SCR Audra Mosley             High Point Blaze Tra        NT  3      
SCR Justice Bell             Stallion Track Club         NT  4      
SCR ALEXIS PATTERSON         Lights Outs Track An        NT  5      

                     13-14 Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 DANIEL MOYER, Jr.        Lights Outs Track An     24.03  4    10
  2 Jampel Francisco         South Charlotte Char     24.05  4     8
  3 Cameron Attucks          WS Roadrunners           25.28  4     6
  4 Dorian Darden            Unattached               26.45  4      
  5 Brycen Charles           WS Roadrunners           26.56  4     5
  6 TaCory Robinson          South Charlotte Char     26.75  3     4
  7 Terreiss Medley          High Point Blaze Tra     27.15  3     3
  8 JAYLEN BRISTOW           Lights Outs Track An     27.75  3     2
  9 Quantell White           Greensboro Gladiator     28.74  1     1
 10 JEVON MYERS              Lights Outs Track An     29.53  3      
 11 Robert Covington         Durham Striders Trac     29.66  2      
 12 Jawan Archie             WS Roadrunners           29.73  2      
 13 Russell Sanders          Track Xplosion           30.12  1      
SCR Drazen McMillan          Team Charlotte Premi        NT  1      
SCR Kolby Cuthrell           High Point Blaze Tra        NT  1      
SCR Treyvon Bullock          Greensboro Champions        NT  2      
SCR Christopher Patterson    Team Charlotte Premi        NT  2      
SCR JUSCIN FULLMORE          Lights Outs Track An        NT  2      
SCR Isaiah Gillis            Greensboro Champions        NT  3      
SCR Kyree Burns              Greensboro Champions        NT  3      
SCR Tim Fairley              Sandhills Track Club        NT  4      

                     15-16 Girls 200 Meter Dash                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jessica Wright           Durham Striders Trac     25.21  6    10
  2 Taylor Scott             Unattached               25.23  6      
  3 Kiya Oviosun             GREENSBORO BLAZERS       26.24  6     8
  4 Zachyre Lane             Unattached               26.32  5      
  5 Jamila McKoy             Triangle Champions       26.46  6     6
  6 Sage Weatherwax          Track Xplosion           26.63  4     5
  7 Tatayanna Campbell       Team Charlotte Premi     26.76  5     4 .751
  8 Sequora Hamilton         Team Charlotte Premi     26.76  4     3 .756
  9 Janaeshia Thomas         Durham Striders Trac     27.73  3     2
 10 Asaata Imani             Triangle Champions       27.77  1     1
 11 Alaysia Wright           High Point Blaze Tra     27.87  3      
 12 Mya Johnson              GREENSBORO BLAZERS       27.98  6      
 13 Autumn Russell           Triangle Champions       28.29  1      
 14 Aliyah George            Greensboro Gladiator     28.39  5      
 15 Nzia Hall                Durham Striders Trac     28.54  2      
 16 Reynolds, Christiana     IC Speed TC              28.97  1      
 17 SERENITY DAVIS           Lights Outs Track An     28.98  3      
 18 Amberline Brathwaite     Triangle Champions       29.29  2      
 19 I'Cess Young             South Charlotte Char     29.33  2      
 20 Nia Tillery              Greensboro Gladiator     29.37  3      
 21 Sharai Hairston          Ca Flash                 29.89  2      
 22 Essence McGee            Stallion Track Club      29.92  3      
 23 Ashwoa Deberry           Salisbury Speedsters     32.49  1      
SCR Padel Bijou              Track Xplosion              NT  1      
SCR Ashlee Askew             Greensboro Gladiator        NT  1      
SCR Adora Harris             Triangle Champions          NT  2      
SCR Shamara Toliver          Lights Outs Track An        NT  2      
SCR Ashley Comer             Greensboro Champions        NT  4      
SCR D'Miya McQueen           Greensboro Champions        NT  4      
SCR Sydney Washington        Greensboro Champions        NT  4      
SCR Ashlan Bowdry            Durham Striders Trac        NT  5      
SCR Charlonda Washington     Track Xplosion              NT  5      
SCR Wilma Burton             Greensboro Champions        NT  6      

                     15-16 Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyler Ellington          Team Charlotte Premi     23.17  1    10
  2 TyJuan Nelson            Unattached               23.46  5      
  3 Micheal Stewart          High Point Blaze Tra     23.57  6     8
  4 Markie McRae             Unattached               23.59  1      
  5 Makai Kincy              Triangle Champions       23.84  6     6
  6 Aedon Johnson            South Charlotte Char     24.02  1     5
  7 DaPARRIS LYTTON          Lights Outs Track An     24.06  6     4
  8 JA'Quez Taylor           Team Charlotte Premi     24.13  5     3
  9 Xavier Gaddy             Unattached               24.20  1      
 10 Caelen Thomas            Team Charlotte Premi     24.23  5     2
 11 Marques Dewberry         Durham Striders Trac     24.43  5     1 .427
 12 BRAXTON FORD             Lights Outs Track An     24.43  4       .428
 13 Chandon Smith            IC Speed TC              24.47  6      
 14 Aaron Pankey             Triangle Champions       24.86  3      
 15 RayShawn Tyler           Team Charlotte Premi     24.90  4      
 16 De'Quin Alexander        Greensboro Champions     25.07  4      
 17 Samir Brice-Greene       Team Charlotte Premi     25.08  4      
 18 Joaquim Fils-Aime        IC Speed TC              25.25  1      
 19 Xavier George            Greensboro Gladiator     25.52  2      
 20 Christopher Pearson      Unattached               25.54  2      
 21 Jack Petrucci            Unattached               25.57  3      
 22 Jaleel Johnson           IC Speed TC              25.62  6      
 23 Donnie Leach             High Point Blaze Tra     25.86  3      
 24 Elijah Wylie             Stallion Track Club      26.04  2      
 25 AARON WORTHY, Jr.        Lights Outs Track An     26.75  4      
 26 Maurice Dupont           GREENSBORO BLAZERS       26.79  2      
 27 Terrence Lackey          IC Speed TC              26.81  3      
 28 Joshua Graves            Unattached               26.85  5      
 29 Gregory Quick            Ca Flash                 26.90  5      
 30 Isaiah McCrae            Durham Striders Trac     27.05  2      
SCR Young Matthew            Greensboro Gladiator        NT  1      
SCR Elmer Gbedee             Durham Striders Trac        NT  2      
SCR D'Andre Hayes            Greensboro Gladiator        NT  3      
SCR Grant Patrick            Platinum Sports Acad        NT  3      
SCR Noble Satterfield        Greensboro Champions        NT  4      
SCR Donovan Addison          Track Xplosion              NT  6      

                     17-18 Girls 200 Meter Dash                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaleah Jones             Track Xplosion           24.83  1    10
  2 Chloe Franks             Track Xplosion           25.50  1     8
  3 JAHNAE BOWMAN            Lights Outs Track An     25.64  2     6
  4 ZYNAIYA FRANCIS          Lights Outs Track An     25.69  2     5
  5 Payton Meadows           Unattached               26.76  1      
  6 SHANONE CANNON           Lights Outs Track An     27.27  2     4
  7 JOY GREENE               Lights Outs Track An     27.51  1     3
  8 Brittany Ollivierre      Unattached               27.53  2      
  9 SHYKILA BUSH             Lights Outs Track An     31.95  2     2

                    17-18 Boys 200 Meter Dash                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christian Trammell       Unattached               23.61      
  2 Duane Walls              Platinum Sports Acad     23.66    10
  3 Samuel Petrucci          Unattached               25.82      


                11-12 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 High Point Blaze Track Club                3:49.09    10

               13-14 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 High Point Blaze Track Club                5:01.24    10

               15-16 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Track Xplosion                             5:26.13    10
SCR Lights Outs Track And Field Cl A                NT      
SCR Lights Outs Track And Field Cl B                NT