2015 All-Metro Conference Championships

                 HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Page A                                    10:36.86    10
  2 Grimsley A                                10:44.89     8
  3 Southeast Guilford A                      10:48.26     6
  4 Southern Alamance A                       10:53.02     4
  5 Dudley A                                  12:40.97     2

                 HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Page A                                     8:34.76    10
  2 Grimsley A                                 8:46.41     8
  3 Dudley A                                   8:49.72     6
  4 Southeast Guilford A                       8:56.07     4
  5 Southern Alamance A                        9:10.63     2
  6 Smith, Ben  L A                           10:19.29     1


                 HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims                 
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jazmine Gooden        11 Dudley                   15.30   NWI  2
  2 Nidonna Nicholson     12 Smith, Ben  L            15.95   NWI  2
  3 Maniya Stocks         11 Dudley                   16.67   NWI  1
  4 Jailen Williamson      9 Page                     17.33   NWI  1
  5 Jesika Richmond        9 Dudley                   18.22   NWI  2
  6 Jocelyn Walker        11 Southern Alamance        18.40   NWI  2
  7 Ashley Atkins         10 Grimsley                 19.92   NWI  2
  8 Marteka Richmond      10 Smith, Ben  L            20.37   NWI  1
  9 Catherine Miller Town 12 Page                     21.60   NWI  1
 10 Shriya Patel          10 Grimsley                 23.37   NWI  1

                   HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals                   
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jazmine Gooden        11 Dudley                   15.28   NWI    10
  2 Nidonna Nicholson     12 Smith, Ben  L            15.95   NWI     8
  3 Maniya Stocks         11 Dudley                   16.08   NWI     6
  4 Jailen Williamson      9 Page                     17.17   NWI     4
  5 Jesika Richmond        9 Dudley                   18.37   NWI     2
  6 Jocelyn Walker        11 Southern Alamance        18.45   NWI     1
  7 Ashley Atkins         10 Grimsley                 19.70   NWI      
  8 Marteka Richmond      10 Smith, Ben  L            20.02   NWI      


                 HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims                  
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevin Boyd            11 Smith, Ben  L            16.02   NWI  2
  2 Elijah Turman         12 Grimsley                 16.86   NWI  2
  3 Naseem Alston          9 Page                     17.36   NWI  1
  4 Dontavius Monroe      10 Page                     18.11   NWI  2
  5 Justin Williams       10 Southeast Guilford       18.36   NWI  1
  6 Isaiah Daniel          9 Dudley                  18.65q   NWI  1
  7 Nyia Wilson            9 Southern Alamance        18.67   NWI  2
  8 Wyatt Bailey          11 Southern Alamance        18.69   NWI  2
  9 William Hamrick       10 Page                     18.77   NWI  2
 10 Kevin Keaton          11 Grimsley                 19.38   NWI  1
 11 Quentin Stimpson      10 Grimsley                 19.58   NWI  1
 12 Malikhi Cooper        10 Southeast Guilford       21.65   NWI  1

                   HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Finals                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevin Boyd            11 Smith, Ben  L            16.02   NWI    10
  2 Elijah Turman         12 Grimsley                 16.57   NWI     8
  3 Naseem Alston          9 Page                     16.68   NWI     6
  4 Justin Williams       10 Southeast Guilford       17.80   NWI     4
  5 Nyia Wilson            9 Southern Alamance        18.55   NWI     2
  6 Dontavius Monroe      10 Page                     18.63   NWI     1
  7 Wyatt Bailey          11 Southern Alamance        18.70   NWI      


                  HS Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims                   
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mya Johnson           10 Dudley                   12.81   NWI  1
  2 Jenele Terry          12 Page                     12.87   NWI  2
  3 Jordan Moore          11 Southern Alamance        12.97   NWI  2
  4 Ketara Womack         10 Southeast Guilford       13.00   NWI  2
  5 Kiya Oviosun           9 Southeast Guilford      13.14Q   NWI  1
  6 Mystery Maness         9 Dudley                   13.16   NWI  1
  7 Tierra Johnson        10 Dudley                   13.37   NWI  2
  8 Lexxe Dillon          11 Southern Alamance        13.86   NWI  1
  9 Iyanni Morris          9 Smith, Ben  L            14.04   NWI  2
 10 Katiya Johnson        10 Grimsley                 14.46   NWI  1
 11 Alexzas Headen         9 Southern Alamance        14.67   NWI  2
 12 Duvanna Linton         9 Smith, Ben  L            15.01   NWI  1
 13 Destiny Green          9 Smith, Ben  L            15.30   NWI  2
 14 Heavens Aytch         11 Grimsley                 16.76   NWI  1

                    HS Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jordan Moore          11 Southern Alamance        12.52   NWI    10
  2 Mya Johnson           10 Dudley                   12.55   NWI     8
  3 Jenele Terry          12 Page                     12.59   NWI     6
  4 Ketara Womack         10 Southeast Guilford       12.85   NWI     4
  5 Tierra Johnson        10 Dudley                   12.99   NWI     2
  6 Mystery Maness         9 Dudley                   13.35   NWI     1
  7 Lexxe Dillon          11 Southern Alamance        13.64   NWI      


                   HS Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims                   
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kymani Dula           11 Southern Alamance        11.21   NWI  2
  2 Flanklin McCain       11 Dudley                   11.65   NWI  2
  3 Brandon Person-Boyd   11 Dudley                   11.71   NWI  1
  4 Deangelo Evans        10 Smith, Ben  L            11.78   NWI  2
  5 Chris Jones           12 Page                     11.80   NWI  2
  6 Aris White            12 Page                     11.93   NWI  1
  7 Steven Thomas         10 Southeast Guilford       12.00   NWI  1
  8 Max Tannenbaum        12 Grimsley                 12.01   NWI  1 .8
  8 Brandon Headon         9 Southern Alamance        12.01   NWI  2 .8
 10 Kendrick Kizzie       11 Southeast Guilford       12.03   NWI  1
 11 C. j. McThay          11 Southeast Guilford       12.13   NWI  1
 12 Tyrell Dumpson        10 Smith, Ben  L            12.18   NWI  1
 13 Jayden Maynor         11 Dudley                   12.23   NWI  2
 14 Jurek Malloy          11 Grimsley                 12.33   NWI  1
 15 Miles White           10 Smith, Ben  L            12.40   NWI  2
 16 Antonio Mcrae         11 Southern Alamance        12.43   NWI  2

                      HS Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals                       
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kymani Dula           11 Southern Alamance        11.09   NWI  1    10
  2 Deangelo Evans        10 Smith, Ben  L            11.64   NWI  1     8
  3 Brandon Person-Boyd   11 Dudley                   11.65   NWI  1     6
  4 Flanklin McCain       11 Dudley                   11.67   NWI  1     4
  5 Aris White            12 Page                     11.72   NWI  1     2
  6 Max Tannenbaum        12 Grimsley                 11.88   NWI  2     1
  7 Chris Jones           12 Page                     11.89   NWI  1      
  8 Steven Thomas         10 Southeast Guilford       11.90   NWI  1      
  9 Brandon Headon         9 Southern Alamance        11.93   NWI  2      

                 HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dudley A                                   1:43.58    10
  2 Grimsley A                                 1:49.73     8
  3 Southern Alamance A                        1:51.28     6
  4 Page A                                     1:55.58     4
  5 Smith, Ben  L A                            1:55.83     2

                 HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dudley A                                   1:30.95    10
  2 Southeast Guilford A                       1:31.25     8
  3 Page A                                     1:35.52     6
  4 Southern Alamance A                        1:36.97     4
  5 Smith, Ben  L A                            1:38.39     2

                     HS Girls 1600 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caroline Yarbrough    12 Page                   5:13.98    10
  2 Blair Ramsey          11 Grimsley               5:16.20     8
  3 Mary Katherine Gwynn  12 Grimsley               5:43.62     6
  4 Olivia Romine          9 Grimsley               5:46.07     4
  5 Justice Nelson        12 Southern Alamance      6:04.50     2
  6 Janie Pearce          12 Page                   6:09.60     1
  7 Destiny Roth          10 Southeast Guilford     6:12.58      
  8 Claire Raymer         12 Page                   6:12.90      
  9 Alexis Green           9 Southeast Guilford     6:22.57      
 10 Sydney Tumey           9 Southern Alamance      6:26.50      
 11 Hannah Bigelow        11 Southern Alamance      6:34.51      
 12 Courtney Lee           9 Southeast Guilford     6:53.56      
 13 Halie Pearson         10 Smith, Ben  L          7:18.76      

                     HS Boys 1600 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Teddy Frisk           11 Southern Alamance      4:27.01    10
  2 Ian Shanklin          10 Page                   4:33.87     8
  3 Nolan Cook            11 Page                   4:35.92     6
  4 Joel Freeman          12 Grimsley               4:37.77     4
  5 John Watt             12 Dudley                 4:42.12     2
  6 Payton Goodwin        11 Southern Alamance      4:42.42     1
  7 Joel Shores           10 Southeast Guilford     4:49.28      
  8 Ahmed Sinada           9 Page                   4:49.30      
  9 Ben Skidmore           9 Grimsley               5:01.50      
 10 Blake Ursery          11 Southern Alamance      5:06.08      
 11 Will Flanagan         10 Grimsley               5:06.50      
 12 Colton Strandberg     10 Southeast Guilford     5:06.92      

                 HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Southeast Guilford A                         49.77    10
  2 Dudley A                                     50.59     8
  3 Page A                                       53.24     6
  4 Smith, Ben  L A                              55.24     4
  5 Grimsley A                                   57.02     2

                 HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Southeast Guilford A                         44.79    10
  2 Dudley A                                     44.99     8
  3 Page A                                       45.34     6
  4 Southern Alamance A                          45.41     4
  5 Grimsley A                                   46.69     2
  6 Smith, Ben  L A                              47.28     1

                      HS Girls 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aaliyah Burton        10 Grimsley                 58.06  2    10
  2 Tabitha Jones         12 Dudley                   59.90  2     8
  3 Kedra Murray          12 Dudley                 1:00.55  2     6
  4 Ajalee Blue           10 Southeast Guilford     1:03.63  2     4
  5 Kendall Petty         11 Southeast Guilford     1:04.38  2     2
  6 A'Myzha Hughes         9 Grimsley               1:04.76  2     1
  7 Dinora Ramirez        12 Southern Alamance      1:04.98  2      
  8 Demetria Goode        11 Page                   1:05.79  1      
  9 Brigita Burgess       10 Grimsley               1:07.14  1      
 10 Micah Pierce           9 Southeast Guilford     1:08.17  1      
 11 Desiree Bright        10 Southern Alamance      1:09.52  1      
 12 Nickie Edoh           10 Page                   1:10.45  1      
 13 Lazaria Goodman       10 Page                   1:12.07  1      
 14 Genesis Burnette       9 Southern Alamance      1:14.54  1      

                       HS Boys 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kymani Dula           11 Southern Alamance        48.42  3    10
  2 Kethan Murray         12 Dudley                   51.03  3     8
  3 Sonny Williams        12 Grimsley                 51.38  3     6
  4 Anthony Morgan         9 Grimsley                 52.15  3     4
  5 Jason Mannea          11 Dudley                   54.39  2     2
  6 Chrishon Goddard      11 Page                     54.54  2     1
  7 Clarence Goins        11 Smith, Ben  L            54.88  2      
  8 Justin Dorsett        12 Southeast Guilford       54.90  1      
  9 Josh Daniels          11 Page                     55.13  2      
 10 Tony Pierce           12 Southeast Guilford       55.17  3      
 11 Antonio Lopez         12 Southern Alamance        55.19  2      
 12 Malik Scott           11 Smith, Ben  L            55.90  1      
 13 Rodrigo Gonzalez      10 Southern Alamance        56.13  1      
 14 Trey Cousar           10 Page                     56.42  1      
 15 Cyrane Mabry          11 Smith, Ben  L            57.08  1      
 16 Charles McMillan       9 Southeast Guilford       58.38  1      

                     HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jazmine Gooden        11 Dudley                   46.15  2    10
  2 Nidonna Nicholson     12 Smith, Ben  L            49.61  2     8
  3 Jesika Richmond        9 Dudley                   50.21  2     6
  4 Kayla Allen            9 Southeast Guilford       50.24  2     4
  5 Hailey Dias-Allen     11 Southeast Guilford       53.53  1     2
  6 Malaisha Slade         9 Southern Alamance        55.67  1     1
  7 Catherine Miller Town 12 Page                     55.88  2      
  8 Rachel Hamilton       12 Page                     56.59  2      
  9 Jillian Heard          9 Page                     56.92  1      
 10 Ashley Atkins         10 Grimsley                 58.55  1      
 11 Marteka Richmond      10 Smith, Ben  L          1:01.85  1      
 12 Shriya Patel          10 Grimsley               1:06.69  1      

                     HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevin Boyd            11 Smith, Ben  L            42.23  3    10
  2 Isaiah Daniel          9 Dudley                   42.48  3     8
  3 Elijah Turman         12 Grimsley                 42.82  3     6
  4 Luke Hinshaw           9 Southeast Guilford       43.12  3     4
  5 Dontavius Monroe      10 Page                     43.72  3     2
  6 Naseem Alston          9 Page                     44.55  2     1
  7 Raquan White          11 Grimsley                 45.15  3      
  8 Christopher Holland   10 Smith, Ben  L            45.85  2      
  9 Quentin Stimpson      10 Grimsley                 46.82  2      
 10 Jamez Currie           9 Dudley                   46.95  1      
 11 Stephen Wilson        10 Southern Alamance        47.60  2      
 12 Justin Williams       10 Southeast Guilford       47.62  2      
 13 Nyia Wilson            9 Southern Alamance        47.68  1      
 14 Dorian Manning         9 Smith, Ben  L            48.71  1      
 15 Micah Gafford         10 Page                     49.55  2      
 16 Thomas Duke           11 Southeast Guilford       50.48  1      

                     HS Girls 800 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Blair Ramsey          11 Grimsley               2:23.11    10
  2 Caroline Yarbrough    12 Page                   2:24.32     8
  3 Taniya Petty          10 Dudley                 2:38.27     6
  4 Mary Katherine Gwynn  12 Grimsley               2:39.27     4
  5 Ajalee Blue           10 Southeast Guilford     2:43.70     2
  6 Maddie Mullins        11 Grimsley               2:45.54     1
  7 Janie Pearce          12 Page                   2:47.88      
  8 Kayla McSwain          9 Southern Alamance      2:47.92      
  9 Trisha Parnell         9 Southern Alamance      2:52.38      
 10 Lexi Gage             12 Southern Alamance      2:53.45      
 11 Micah Pierce           9 Southeast Guilford     2:55.82      
 12 Amari Tatum           11 Dudley                 2:59.40      

                      HS Boys 800 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Teddy Frisk           11 Southern Alamance      2:00.92    10
  2 Aaron Sisk            11 Grimsley               2:01.36     8
  3 John Watt             12 Dudley                 2:02.26     6
  4 Nolan Cook            11 Page                   2:04.49     4
  5 Payton Goodwin        11 Southern Alamance      2:05.21     2
  6 Tristen Isley         11 Southern Alamance      2:07.88     1
  7 Nathan Gillespie      10 Page                   2:10.14      
  8 Tony Pierce           12 Southeast Guilford     2:11.28      
  9 Nautica Harvin         9 Smith, Ben  L          2:15.81      
 10 George Hodgkins       11 Grimsley               2:17.36      
 11 Justin Dorsett        12 Southeast Guilford     2:21.70      
 12 John Ekman            12 Page                   2:24.86      

                         HS Girls 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mya Johnson           10 Dudley                   25.93   NWI  2    10
  2 Aaliyah Burton        10 Grimsley                 26.53   NWI  2     8
  3 Kiya Oviosun           9 Southeast Guilford       26.57   NWI  2     6
  4 Ketara Womack         10 Southeast Guilford       27.32   NWI  2     4
  5 Kedra Murray          12 Dudley                   27.33   NWI  2     2
  6 Kennedi Curtis         9 Southeast Guilford       27.75   NWI  1     1
  7 Jenele Terry          12 Page                     27.95   NWI  2      
  8 Tierra Johnson        10 Dudley                   28.18   NWI  1      
  9 A'Myzha Hughes         9 Grimsley                 28.48   NWI  2      
 10 Iyanni Morris          9 Smith, Ben  L            30.13   NWI  2      
 11 Daija Patterson       10 Southern Alamance        30.24   NWI  1      
 12 Genesis Burnette       9 Southern Alamance        30.25   NWI  1      

                          HS Boys 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kymani Dula           11 Southern Alamance        21.86   NWI  3    10
  2 Kethan Murray         12 Dudley                   23.50   NWI  3     8
  3 Kendrick Kizzie       11 Southeast Guilford       23.56   NWI  3     6
  4 Anthony Morgan         9 Grimsley                 23.60   NWI  3     4
  5 Brandon Person-Boyd   11 Dudley                   23.83   NWI  3     2
  6 Deangelo Evans        10 Smith, Ben  L            24.16   NWI  2     1
  7 Aris White            12 Page                     24.54   NWI  2      
  8 Chris Jones           12 Page                     24.63   NWI  2      
  9 Brandon Headon         9 Southern Alamance        24.78   NWI  1      
 10 Steven Thomas         10 Southeast Guilford       24.84   NWI  2      
 11 Tarvris Martin        10 Page                     24.96   NWI  1      
 12 Jayden Maynor         11 Dudley                   25.08   NWI  2      
 13 Dwayne Barnes         10 Southern Alamance        25.36   NWI  1      
 14 Nicholas Wilkerson    10 Southeast Guilford       25.59   NWI  1      
 15 Nykeem Myers          10 Smith, Ben  L            26.39   NWI  1      

                     HS Girls 3200 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caroline Yarbrough    12 Page                  12:03.34    10
  2 Olivia Romine          9 Grimsley              12:27.55     8
  3 Justice Nelson        12 Southern Alamance     13:07.88     6
  4 Emma Gwynn            10 Grimsley              13:23.50     4
  5 Rebecca Hunt           9 Page                  13:47.44     2
  6 Destiny Roth          10 Southeast Guilford    14:05.24     1
  7 Serena Rowland         9 Southern Alamance     14:07.87      
  8 Clare Bloss           10 Grimsley              14:49.98      
  9 Courtney Lee           9 Southeast Guilford    16:18.50      
 10 Kristi Clapp          11 Southeast Guilford    16:55.37      

                     HS Boys 3200 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ian Shanklin          10 Page                  10:00.08    10
  2 Drew Lake             12 Page                  10:02.01     8
  3 Teddy Frisk           11 Southern Alamance     10:03.91     6
  4 Benjamin Baxter        9 Grimsley              10:05.78     4
  5 Joel Freeman          12 Grimsley              10:06.53     2
  6 Jacob Seeber          10 Grimsley              11:08.39     1
  7 Jack Watt             12 Page                  11:21.34      
  8 John Martinez         11 Dudley                11:28.67      
  9 Adrian Walker         11 Southern Alamance     11:37.84      
 10 Colton Strandberg     10 Southeast Guilford    11:40.64      
 11 Dakota Staley         10 Southeast Guilford    12:20.38      
 12 Camden Miller         10 Southern Alamance     12:40.05      

                 HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dudley A                                   4:07.87    10
  2 Southeast Guilford A                       4:28.71     8
  3 Grimsley A                                 4:39.45     6
  4 Page A                                     4:48.74     4
  5 Southern Alamance A                        4:51.70     2

                 HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dudley A                                   3:35.88    10
  2 Grimsley A                                 3:37.92     8
  3 Page A                                     3:39.75     6
  4 Southeast Guilford A                       3:41.11     4
  5 Southern Alamance A                        3:47.29     2
  6 Smith, Ben  L A                            3:49.18     1

                       HS Girls High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Toe              9 Page                   4-10.00    10
  2 Kysha Rogers           9 Page                   4-10.00     8
  3 Tabitha Jones         12 Dudley                 4-08.00     5
  3 Breana Whittington    11 Smith, Ben  L          4-08.00     5
  5 Hailey Dias-Allen     11 Southeast Guilford     4-08.00     2
  6 Lindsay Smith         10 Grimsley               4-06.00     1
  7 Catherine Miller Town 12 Page                   4-04.00      
  7 Autmn Love             9 Smith, Ben  L          4-04.00      
  7 Carlyssa Boone        10 Southeast Guilford     4-04.00      
 10 Jocelyn Walker        11 Southern Alamance      4-02.00      

                        HS Boys High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Romel Powell          11 Dudley                 6-00.00    10
  2 Sonny Williams        12 Grimsley               5-10.00     8
  3 Zeke Rush              9 Dudley                 5-10.00     5
  3 Christopher Wiggins    9 Grimsley               5-10.00     5
  5 Tarius Hilton         12 Smith, Ben  L          5-10.00     2
  6 Miles White           10 Smith, Ben  L          5-08.00     1
  7 Neshaun Gill          11 Smith, Ben  L          5-08.00      
  8 Trey Cousar           10 Page                   5-08.00      
  9 Nathan Hayes          10 Page                   5-06.00      
  9 Antonio Mcrae         11 Southern Alamance      5-06.00      
  9 Travis Ramsey          9 Southern Alamance      5-06.00      
 12 Nile Harris            9 Grimsley               5-04.00      
 12 Tali Thomas            9 Southeast Guilford     5-04.00      
 14 Zack Wynn              9 Page                   5-02.00      
 14 Kaleb Johnson         10 Southeast Guilford     5-02.00      
 14 Dwayne Barnes         10 Southern Alamance      5-02.00      

                          HS Girls Long Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jenele Terry          12 Page                  18-00.50   NWI    10
  2 Jazmine Gooden        11 Dudley                17-11.25   NWI     8
  3 Ketara Womack         10 Southeast Guilford    17-00.00   NWI     6
  4 Nidonna Nicholson     12 Smith, Ben  L         16-03.50   NWI     4
  5 Kiya Oviosun           9 Southeast Guilford    15-05.00   NWI     2
  6 Arllyssa Ray          10 Southeast Guilford    14-08.50   NWI     1
  7 Breana Whittington    11 Smith, Ben  L         14-00.50   NWI      
  8 Armani Priester        9 Page                  12-10.00   NWI      
  9 Natalie Gauger        10 Grimsley              12-07.00   NWI      
 10 Jocelyn Walker        11 Southern Alamance     12-06.00   NWI      
 11 Khianna Williams       9 Smith, Ben  L         12-04.00   NWI      

                           HS Boys Long Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Xavier Unanka         12 Southeast Guilford    20-05.00   NWI    10
  2 Christopher Wiggins    9 Grimsley              20-01.50   NWI     8
  3 Tarvris Martin        10 Page                  19-06.50   NWI     6
  4 Flanklin McCain       11 Dudley                19-04.00   NWI     4
  5 Qunitrale Davis       11 Smith, Ben  L         18-11.50   NWI     2
  6 Tarius Hilton         12 Smith, Ben  L         18-10.50   NWI     1
  7 Neshaun Gill          11 Smith, Ben  L         18-05.00   NWI      
  8 Carson Burgess         9 Southeast Guilford    18-04.50   NWI      
  9 Jamal Wallace         10 Dudley                17-10.00   NWI      
 10 Graham Parrish        11 Southern Alamance     17-08.00   NWI      
 11 Nathan Hayes          10 Page                  17-07.50   NWI      
 12 Malik Cousar          10 Dudley                17-06.00   NWI      
 13 Jaelen Dillard        11 Grimsley              17-03.00   NWI      
 14 Nile Harris            9 Grimsley              17-00.50   NWI      
 15 Elijah Mitchell       11 Southern Alamance     16-10.50   NWI      
 16 Noah Jones            11 Page                  16-09.50   NWI      
 17 Tali Thomas            9 Southeast Guilford    16-07.50   NWI      
 18 Stephen Wilson        10 Southern Alamance     15-07.00   NWI      

                         HS Girls Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nidonna Nicholson     12 Smith, Ben  L         35-03.50   NWI    10
  2 Jordan Moore          11 Southern Alamance     34-00.50   NWI     8
  3 Kendall Petty         11 Southeast Guilford    33-04.00   NWI     6
  4 Arllyssa Ray          10 Southeast Guilford    31-01.25   NWI     4
  5 Demetria Goode        11 Page                  29-08.00   NWI     2
  6 Khianna Williams       9 Smith, Ben  L         28-04.75   NWI     1
  7 Marteka Richmond      10 Smith, Ben  L         28-02.50   NWI      
  8 Megan Gillis          10 Page                  25-09.25   NWI      

                          HS Boys Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Xavier Unanka         12 Southeast Guilford    42-07.50   NWI    10
  2 Zeke Rush              9 Dudley                41-02.00   NWI     8
  3 Christopher Wiggins    9 Grimsley              40-02.50   NWI     6
  4 Miles White           10 Smith, Ben  L         39-04.00   NWI     4
  5 Assad Alston           9 Page                  38-00.50   NWI     2
  6 Tarius Hilton         12 Smith, Ben  L         37-10.50   NWI     1
  7 Nile Harris            9 Grimsley              37-04.50   NWI      
  8 Justin Williams       10 Southeast Guilford    37-03.00   NWI      
  9 Travis Ramsey          9 Southern Alamance     37-01.50   NWI      
 10 Malik Cousar          10 Dudley                36-10.50   NWI      
 11 Nathan Hayes          10 Page                  36-04.50   NWI      
 12 Carson Burgess         9 Southeast Guilford    35-11.00   NWI      
 13 Jamal Wallace         10 Dudley                35-07.00   NWI      
 14 Kevin Boyd            11 Smith, Ben  L         34-10.00   NWI      
 15 Graham Parrish        11 Southern Alamance     34-02.00   NWI      
 16 Jeremy Legette        10 Southern Alamance     32-09.00   NWI      

                         HS Girls Discus                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ty-Liah Muse          11 Dudley                   79-04    10
  2 Erica Lloyd           12 Southern Alamance        76-06     8
  3 Kayla Underwood        9 Dudley                   72-05     6
  4 Anna Peterson         12 Grimsley                 72-04     4
  5 Ashley Comer           9 Southeast Guilford       70-02     2
  6 Emma Holt             10 Grimsley                 69-07     1
  7 Emma Heard             9 Page                     67-11      
  8 Carlyssa Boone        10 Southeast Guilford       62-06      
  9 Paris Hargrave         9 Page                     58-02      
 10 T'Keyah Alston        10 Page                     57-01      
 11 Shelby Chapman           Grimsley                 55-06      
 12 Zariyah Spruiell      11 Southeast Guilford       51-02      
 13 Karen Prudencioo      10 Smith, Ben  L            45-02      

                         HS Boys Discus                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nizaire Cromartie     12 Dudley                  128-10    10
  2 Christion Waters      11 Dudley                  127-00     8
  3 Kulijah Brower        11 Grimsley                108-00     6
  4 Giacomo Casoni        11 Southeast Guilford      106-08     4
  5 Desmond Sturdivant    12 Smith, Ben  L           105-07     2
  6 Jerry Crump           12 Page                    102-06     1
  7 Dylan Johnson         10 Southern Alamance       100-02      
  8 Randall Diabe         12 Dudley                   98-00      
  9 Daniel Anderson       11 Southern Alamance        92-11      
 10 Evander Baldwin       12 Page                     91-07      
 11 Jake Long             10 Southern Alamance        91-02      
 12 Rashaad Stimpson      12 Grimsley                 86-07      
 13 Logan Shoffner         9 Southeast Guilford       76-06      
 14 Alex Moore             9 Smith, Ben  L            73-02      
 15 Desmond Walker        11 Southeast Guilford       73-00      
 16 John-Robert Brown      9 Smith, Ben  L            71-03      
 17 Josh Miller-Casterlow 11 Grimsley                 59-04      

                        HS Girls Shot Put                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Erica Lloyd           12 Southern Alamance     31-10.00    10
  2 Ty-Liah Muse          11 Dudley                29-08.00     8
  3 T'Keyah Alston        10 Page                  27-11.00     6
  4 Ashley Comer           9 Southeast Guilford    27-05.00     4
  5 Emma Heard             9 Page                  26-07.00     2
  6 Anna Peterson         12 Grimsley              26-02.00     1
  7 Lashanti Diarrassouba  9 Page                  25-11.00      
  8 Zariyah Spruiell      11 Southeast Guilford    25-09.00      
  9 Taliya Mason          11 Southeast Guilford    25-07.00      
 10 Jada Bethea           10 Grimsley              25-06.50      
 11 Kayla Underwood        9 Dudley                25-01.00      
 12 Candis Hoskins        11 Grimsley              21-10.00      
 13 Amber Conner          10 Smith, Ben  L         21-05.00      
 14 Jordan Riggs          11 Southern Alamance     19-08.00      

                        HS Boys Shot Put                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christion Waters      11 Dudley                47-09.00    10
  2 Desmond Sturdivant    12 Smith, Ben  L         42-11.00     8
  3 C. j. McThay          11 Southeast Guilford    42-01.00     6
  4 Josh Hendrix          10 Southern Alamance     39-06.00     4
  5 Quron Blount          10 Dudley                39-03.00     2
  6 Rashaad Stimpson      12 Grimsley              38-05.00     1
  7 Jake Long             10 Southern Alamance     37-03.00      

                       HS Girls Pole Vault                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amber Caesar          12 Southeast Guilford     7-01.00    10
  2 Marcius Guthrie       12 Southeast Guilford     5-07.00     8
  3 Amyah Fleming         10 Southeast Guilford     5-01.00     6

                       HS Boys Pole Vault                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Casterlow       12 Southeast Guilford    10-02.00    10
  2 Michael Coccaro       11 Southeast Guilford    10-01.00     8
  3 Michael Steele        10 Southeast Guilford     9-07.00     5
  3 Wyatt Bailey          11 Southern Alamance      9-07.00     5



             HS Girls Team Scores (18 Events Scored)             
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dudley                      144    37    6   34   30   24   14    0  
  2 Southeast Guilford          105    21    3    6   24    6   45    0  
  3 Page                        103     6   31    4   24    8   30    0  
  4 Grimsley                    95     19   45    0   24    6    1    0  
  5 Southern Alamance           58     10    8    2   12   18    8    0  
  6 Smith, Ben  L               42      0    0   16    6    0   20    0  


             HS Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)              
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dudley                      137    30    8    8   34   30   28    0  
  2 Grimsley                    100    15   19   14   18    7   27    0  
  3 Southeast Guilford          93      6    0    8   26   10   44    0  
  4 Page                        86      3   36   10   28    1    8    0  
  5 Southern Alamance           83     30   30    2   12    4    5    0  
  6 Smith, Ben  L               55      9    0   20    5   10   11    0