2015 Alamance County Championships

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Southern Alamance A                       11:14.59    10
  2 Williams A                                11:27.04     8
  3 Western Alamance A                        13:32.70     6

               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Southern Alamance A                        8:53.22    10
  2 Graham A                                   8:58.80     8
  3 Western Alamance A                         9:29.70     6
  4 Williams A                                 9:36.45     4
  5 Eastern Alamance A                         9:39.39     2

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                      
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayla Moore              Cummings                 14.54   NWI  2    10
  2 Kelsia Moore             Cummings                 15.65   NWI  2     8
  3 Rebeckah Goras           Western Alamance         18.32   NWI  2     6
  4 Jocelyn Walker           Southern Alamance        18.97   NWI  2     4
  5 Maliasha Slade           Southern Alamance        20.42   NWI  2     2
  6 Meghan McPherson         Western Alamance         21.21   NWI  1     1
  7 Camren Bozeman           Williams                 21.32   NWI  2      
  8 Kelly Lopez              Graham                   21.50   NWI  1      
  9 Kydasha Jones            Graham                   22.42   NWI  1      
 10 Katelyn Clark            Western Alamance         23.73   NWI  1      
 11 Lyasia Hazzard           Graham                   25.89   NWI  1      

                      Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                      
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trayvance Crisp          Eastern Alamance         16.09   NWI  2    10
  2 Sam Jones                Western Alamance         16.60   NWI  2     8
  3 Jordan Enoch             Cummings                 17.40   NWI  2     6
  4 John Lamont              Eastern Alamance         17.95   NWI  2     4
  5 Wyatt Bailey             Southern Alamance        18.56   NWI  1     2
  6 Nyia Wilson              Southern Alamance        19.38   NWI  1     1
  7 Kendall Poteat           Eastern Alamance         19.50   NWI  2      
  8 Timothy McDaniel         Graham                   21.92   NWI  1      
  9 Seth Cook                Western Alamance         22.15   NWI  1      
 10 Seth Hayes               Southern Alamance        22.45   NWI  1      

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jordan Moore             Southern Alamance        12.46   NWI    10
  2 Jasmine Parquet          Eastern Alamance         12.56   NWI     8
  3 Rhyan Madden             Williams                 12.78   NWI     6
  4 Lexxe Dillon             Southern Alamance        13.20   NWI     4
  5 Lige Reese               Western Alamance         13.33   NWI     2
  6 L'Deyah Daniels          Williams                 13.59   NWI     1
  7 Maya Torain              Cummings                 13.64   NWI      
  8 Kyra Torain              Graham                   13.69   NWI      
  9 Kierra Bradshaw          Graham                   13.72   NWI      
 10 Andria Perry             Graham                   13.79   NWI      
 11 Samiyah Jones            Western Alamance         13.85   NWI      
 12 Shaiann Willoughby       Cummings                 13.92   NWI      
 13 Jaida Torain             Cummings                 13.93   NWI      
 14 Daija Patterson          Southern Alamance        14.20   NWI      
 15 Mackenzie Greene         Western Alamance         14.33   NWI      
 15 Desiree Moran            Eastern Alamance         14.42   NWI      
 17 Aianna Orta              Eastern Alamance         16.47   NWI      

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kymani Dula              Southern Alamance        10.87   NWI    10
  2 Daniel Graves            Graham                   11.13   NWI     8
  3 Caleb Francis            Western Alamance         11.33   NWI     6
  4 Jh'ayre Porter           Western Alamance         11.60   NWI     4 .596
  5 Brandon Headon           Southern Alamance        11.60   NWI     2 .599
  6 Treyqon Pratt            Williams                 11.72   NWI     1
  7 Josiah Bellamy           Western Alamance         11.78   NWI      
  8 Antonio McRae            Southern Alamance        11.88   NWI      
  9 Terrell Russell          Cummings                 11.98   NWI      
 10 RaeQuan McDaniels        Williams                 12.00   NWI      
 11 Kendall Walker           Eastern Alamance         12.02   NWI      
 12 Isaiah Coleman           Williams                 12.21   NWI      
 13 Tory Cash                Cummings                 12.32   NWI      
 14 AJ Norman                Eastern Alamance         12.51   NWI      
 15 Marquis Surgeon          Graham                   13.17   NWI      

              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Williams A                                 1:49.82    10
  2 Cummings A                                 1:52.69     8
  3 Western Alamance A                         1:53.95     6
  4 Southern Alamance A                        1:55.14     4
  5 Graham A                                   2:00.76     2

               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Western Alamance A                         1:34.18    10
  2 Graham A                                   1:37.45     8
  3 Southern Alamance A                        1:38.40     6
  4 Eastern Alamance A                         1:40.17     4
  5 Williams A                                 1:49.83     2

                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emily Koester            Williams               5:53.65    10
  2 Justice Nelson           Southern Alamance      6:11.70     8
  3 Hannah Bigelow           Southern Alamance      6:29.97     6
  4 Sydney Tumey             Southern Alamance      6:44.20     4
  5 Madison Tatum            Williams               6:47.21     2
  6 Anna Gabreilli           Williams               6:48.46     1
  7 Mary Galey               Western Alamance       7:18.19      
  8 Megan Mowry              Western Alamance       7:51.14      
  9 Kelly Lopez              Graham                 7:58.38      
 10 Yulma Santiago           Graham                 8:23.34      

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Teddy Frisk              Southern Alamance      4:32.26    10
  2 Hunter Gilbert           Western Alamance       4:39.52     8
  3 Payton Goodwin           Southern Alamance      4:46.37     6
  4 Jacob Deangelo           Western Alamance       4:48.27     4
  5 Josh Valdez              Williams               4:53.41     2
  6 Matt Mehring             Williams               4:59.05     1
  7 Carlos Tzitzun           Graham                 5:20.61      
  8 Blake Ursery             Southern Alamance      5:30.25      
  9 Timothy Agner            Western Alamance       5:35.49      
 10 Chance Barton            Williams               5:35.56      
 11 Preston Thornton         Eastern Alamance       5:43.93      

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cummings A                                   50.38    10
  2 Western Alamance A                           55.05     8
  3 Graham A                                     56.29     6

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Western Alamance A                           44.73    10
  2 Eastern Alamance A                           45.67     8
  3 Southern Alamance A                          45.95     6
  4 Graham A                                     45.98     4
  5 Williams A                                   56.04     2

                    Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jasmine Parquet          Eastern Alamance         58.46  3    10
  2 Dinora Ramirez           Southern Alamance      1:04.65  3     8
  3 Jazmyne Davis            Williams               1:05.97  3     6
  4 Aliaja Gilliam           Cummings               1:06.88  3     4
  5 Jordan Moore             Southern Alamance      1:06.92  3     2
  6 Destiny Kennedy          Eastern Alamance       1:09.00  1     1
  7 Shaniya Wilkins          Williams               1:10.55  2      
  8 Desiree Bright           Southern Alamance      1:11.45  1      
  9 Jesscia Louros           Williams               1:13.72  2      
 10 Jaida Torain             Cummings               1:14.76  2      
 11 Mara Harris              Western Alamance       1:18.78  1      
 12 Sydney Johnson           Western Alamance       1:21.35  1      
 13 Audrey Roy               Western Alamance       1:24.53  1      

                    Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jesse Alston             Eastern Alamance         52.39  3    10
  2 Stevie Smith             Western Alamance         54.10  3     8
  3 Dylon Wood               Eastern Alamance         54.55  3     6
  4 Isaiah Coleman           Williams                 55.77  2     4
  5 Terrell Russell          Cummings                 56.23  1     2
  6 RaeQuan McDaniels        Williams                 56.46  2     1
  7 Jermiah Alston           Eastern Alamance         56.58  3      
  8 Antonio Lopez            Southern Alamance        56.67  2      
  9 Robert Hollander         Williams                 56.76  3      
 10 Evan Workman             Southern Alamance        56.91  1      
 11 Steven Burnette          Graham                   57.34  2      
 12 Ian Cole                 Western Alamance         57.44  2      
 13 Daniel Estrada           Graham                   57.91  1      
 14 Dwayne Barnes            Southern Alamance        58.11  2      
 15 Tyrus Autry              Cummings                 58.12  3      
 16 Perry Greeson            Western Alamance       1:01.06  1      
 17 Terrell Johnson          Cummings               1:01.73  1      

                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tamilia Wright           Williams                 46.35    10
  2 Lashonda Tate            Cummings                 51.72     8
  3 Rebeckah Goras           Western Alamance         53.51     6
  4 Maliasha Slade           Southern Alamance        53.74     4
  5 Jocelyn Walker           Southern Alamance        57.86     2

                   Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                   
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trayvance Crisp          Eastern Alamance         45.30  1    10
  2 Sam Jones                Western Alamance         48.14  2     8
  3 Isaiah Grice             Williams                 48.63  2     6
  4 Messiah Snipes           Cummings                 50.19  2     4
  5 John Lamont              Eastern Alamance         50.67  1     2
  6 Jeremy Legette           Southern Alamance        51.34  2     1
  7 Kendall Poteat           Eastern Alamance         51.82  1      
  8 Nyia Wilson              Southern Alamance        52.15  2      
  9 Stephen Wilson           Southern Alamance        52.82  2      
 10 Seth Cook                Western Alamance         55.21  1      
 11 Timothy McDaniel         Graham                   56.41  1      

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayla McSwain            Southern Alamance      2:44.41    10
  2 Jesscia Louros           Williams               2:50.32     8
  3 Lexi Gage                Southern Alamance      2:53.11     6
  4 Trisha Parnell           Southern Alamance      2:59.18     4
  5 Anna Gabreilli           Williams               3:03.15     2
  6 Elizabeth Fromm          Williams               3:05.64     1
  7 Mary Galey               Western Alamance       3:07.60      
  8 Abby Franks              Western Alamance       3:09.82      
  9 Courtney Sutton          Eastern Alamance       3:16.21      
 10 Kelly Lopez              Graham                 3:23.89      
 11 Ciara Ross               Western Alamance       3:25.71      
 12 Kaleigh O'Neal           Eastern Alamance       3:28.78      
 13 Yulma Santiago           Graham                 3:36.30      

                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matt Mehring             Williams               2:01.93    10
  2 Hunter Gilbert           Western Alamance       2:05.70     8
  3 Payton Goodwin           Southern Alamance      2:07.54     6
  4 Adrian Walker            Southern Alamance      2:14.26     4
  5 Jacob Deangelo           Western Alamance       2:14.34     2
  6 Antonio Lopez            Southern Alamance      2:15.39     1
  7 Daniel Estrada           Graham                 2:16.31      
  8 Stephen Parson           Eastern Alamance       2:18.98      
  9 Scotty Grant             Williams               2:21.03      
 10 Tommy Llyod              Williams               2:30.59      
 11 Gerzon Sanchez           Cummings               2:31.41      
 12 Kyle Murphy              Eastern Alamance       2:33.05      

                       Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                       
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jasmine Parquet          Eastern Alamance         26.31   NWI  3    10
  2 Rhyan Madden             Williams                 26.68   NWI  3     8
  3 Jordan Moore             Southern Alamance        27.83   NWI  3     6
  4 Maya Torain              Cummings                 28.58   NWI  3     4
  5 L'Deyah Daniels          Williams                 28.67   NWI  2     2
  6 Aliaja Gilliam           Cummings                 29.40   NWI  3     1
  7 Kierra Bradshaw          Graham                   29.73   NWI  1      
  8 Kenyae Majors            Cummings                 29.98   NWI  3      
  9 Makalia Burnette         Western Alamance         29.99   NWI  2      
 10 Samiyah Jones            Western Alamance         30.04   NWI  2      
 11 Desiree Moran            Eastern Alamance         30.61   NWI  1      
 12 Mackenzie Greene         Western Alamance         30.62   NWI  2      
 13 Daija Patterson          Southern Alamance        31.19   NWI  1      
 14 Alexzas Headen           Southern Alamance        31.24   NWI  2      
 15 Kamiel Cousin            Graham                   31.98   NWI  1      
 16 Shaylah McKethan         Graham                   32.08   NWI  1      
 17 Kendra Piccini           Eastern Alamance         32.75   NWI  1      

                       Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kymani Dula              Southern Alamance        22.10   NWI  3    10
  2 Patrick Dumornay         Western Alamance         23.45   NWI  3     8
  3 Malcolm Summers          Eastern Alamance         23.93   NWI  3     6
  4 Daniel Graves            Graham                   24.47   NWI  3     4
  5 Nate Clapp               Western Alamance         24.59   NWI  2     2
  6 RaeQuan McDaniels        Williams                 24.78   NWI  2     1
  7 Treyqon Pratt            Williams                 24.92   NWI  3      
  8 Dwayne Barnes            Southern Alamance        25.33   NWI  1      
  9 Treshon Miles            Western Alamance         25.35   NWI  3      
 10 Nolan Chilton            Williams                 25.38   NWI  2      
 11 Antonio McRae            Southern Alamance        25.56   NWI  2      
 12 AJ Norman                Eastern Alamance         25.73   NWI  2      
 13 Mac Snyder               Eastern Alamance         25.83   NWI  1      
 14 Jama Summers             Cummings                 26.70   NWI  1      
 15 Jwann Henson             Cummings                 28.80   NWI  1      

                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emily Koester            Williams              12:28.91    10
  2 Justice Nelson           Southern Alamance     13:35.36     8
  3 Serena Rowland           Southern Alamance     14:15.13     6
  4 Sydney Tumey             Southern Alamance     14:52.77     4
  5 Madison Tatum            Williams              14:52.85     2
  6 Megan Mowry              Western Alamance      16:33.76     1

                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Teddy Frisk              Southern Alamance     10:05.24    10
  2 Hunter Gilbert           Western Alamance      10:09.33     8
  3 Josh Valdez              Williams              10:18.94     6
  4 Jacob Deangelo           Western Alamance      10:29.87     4
  5 Carlos Tzitzun           Graham                11:43.68     2
  6 Adrian Walker            Southern Alamance     11:47.48     1
  7 Cullen Fisher            Western Alamance      11:53.82      
  8 Camden Miller            Southern Alamance     12:52.83      
  9 Quinton Loy              Eastern Alamance      13:28.06      
 10 Jack Anderson            Eastern Alamance      13:37.67      

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Western Alamance A                         4:31.03    10
  2 Williams A                                 4:35.45     8
  3 Southern Alamance A                        4:38.87     6

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eastern Alamance A                         3:36.73    10
  2 Williams A                                 3:39.82     8
  3 Western Alamance A                         3:45.82     6
  4 Graham A                                   3:52.31     4
  5 Southern Alamance A                        3:57.87     2

                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andrew Alberti           Eastern Alamance        115-08    10
  2 Dylan Johnson            Southern Alamance       110-11     8
  3 Anthony Wiley            Cummings                107-07     6
  4 Antrell Pettiford        Graham                  103-09     4
  5 Darius Burton            Williams                 99-09     2
  6 Tyreke Enoch             Williams                 96-08     1
  7 Andres Torain            Cummings                 95-02      
  8 Will Ingle               Williams                 93-01      
  9 Chase Alexander          Western Alamance         83-05      
 10 Tiontay Battle           Eastern Alamance         83-01      
 11 Tanner Love              Southern Alamance        82-00      
 12 Kyler Peter              Western Alamance         74-00      
 12 Quinn Tibbits            Southern Alamance        74-00      
 14 Garner Fleming           Eastern Alamance         72-00      

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Karissa Corbett          Western Alamance         80-00    10
  2 Carter Hussey            Williams                 77-03     8
  3 Erica Lloyd              Southern Alamance        70-02     6
  4 Ashley Nelson            Western Alamance         65-03     4
  5 Nalley Sosa-Calderon     Williams                 64-01     2
  6 Mya Roberts              Cummings                 62-07     1
  7 Alexis Yellock           Western Alamance         59-10      
  8 Michala Mebane           Williams                 56-05      
  9 Brie Rascoe              Eastern Alamance         53-09      
 10 Titeana Harvey           Southern Alamance        53-07      
 11 Allie Mayes              Southern Alamance        48-10      
 12 Janay Albright           Cummings                 48-00      

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyreke Enoch             Williams              41-11.50    10
  2 Terrence Reed            Graham                41-01.50     8
  3 Lofton Johnson           Western Alamance      39-11.50     6
  4 Torrence Williams        Williams              39-10.00     4
  5 Jacob Long               Southern Alamance     37-07.00   1.5
  5 Antrell Pettiford        Graham                37-07.00   1.5
  7 Andres Torain            Cummings              37-03.00      
  8 Alex Crawford            Southern Alamance     36-08.50      
  9 Anthony Wiley            Cummings              35-00.50      
 10 Andrew Alberti           Eastern Alamance      34-06.00      
 11 Chase Alexander          Western Alamance      33-04.00      
 12 Marquis Surgeon          Graham                32-08.00      
 13 Kevin Yarn               Eastern Alamance      31-03.00      
 14 Kyler Peter              Western Alamance      30-10.00      

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mya Roberts              Cummings              34-02.00    10
  2 Erica Lloyd              Southern Alamance     31-03.00     8
  3 Carter Hussey            Williams              30-09.50     6
  4 Karissa Corbett          Western Alamance      28-06.00     4
  5 Kamiel Cousin            Graham                28-02.00     2
  6 Christiannah Strickla    Graham                26-06.50     1
  7 Ashley Nelson            Western Alamance      26-02.00      
  8 Alexis Yellock           Western Alamance      25-11.00      
  9 Aniya Martin             Graham                25-01.00      
 10 Janay Albright           Cummings              24-06.00      
 11 Ni'Arah Brown            Williams              23-05.00      
 12 Loren Gilmore            Eastern Alamance      23-04.00      
 13 Michala Mebane           Williams              23-01.50      
 14 Nila Norman              Southern Alamance     22-02.50      
 14 Maggie Gentry            Eastern Alamance      22-02.50      
 16 Jordan Riggs             Southern Alamance     21-07.00      
 17 Brie Rascoe              Eastern Alamance      21-01.50      

                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nolan Chilton            Williams              37-04.00   NWI    10
  2 Mack Miles               Eastern Alamance      36-03.00   NWI     8
  3 Isaiah Grice             Williams              35-11.00   NWI     6
  4 Graham Parrish           Southern Alamance     34-01.00   NWI     4
  5 Brandon Riley            Eastern Alamance      33-07.00   NWI     2
  6 Will Feaster             Eastern Alamance      33-05.00   NWI     1
  7 Adam Summer              Western Alamance      32-10.00   NWI      

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayla Moore              Cummings              36-10.00   NWI    10
  2 Kelsia Moore             Cummings              36-01.25   NWI     8
  3 Tamilia Wright           Williams              35-08.50   NWI     6
  4 Lashonda Tate            Cummings              34-01.00   NWI     4
  5 Haley Ni                 Western Alamance      32-06.25   NWI     2
  6 Jordan Moore             Southern Alamance     32-01.50   NWI     1
  7 Rebeckah Goras           Western Alamance      31-11.00   NWI      
  8 Maggie Gentry            Eastern Alamance      28-09.00   NWI      
  9 Chloe Mehring            Eastern Alamance      26-08.50   NWI      
 10 Carrigan Maniace         Eastern Alamance      23-07.50   NWI      

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Malcolm Summers          Eastern Alamance      19-09.00   NWI    10
  2 Nate Clapp               Western Alamance      18-07.00   NWI     8
  3 Emmanuel Miles           Western Alamance      17-09.00   NWI     6
  4 Brandon Riley            Eastern Alamance      17-07.00   NWI     4
  5 Messiah Snipes           Cummings              17-06.00   NWI     2
  6 Isaiah Grice             Williams              16-08.00   NWI     1
  7 Mack Miles               Eastern Alamance      16-02.00   NWI      
  8 Graham Parrish           Southern Alamance     16-01.00   NWI      
  9 Antrell Pettiford        Graham                15-05.00   NWI      
 10 Brandon Headon           Southern Alamance     15-01.00   NWI      
 11 Nolan Chilton            Williams              14-10.00   NWI      

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayla Moore              Cummings              17-09.50   NWI    10
  2 Kenyae Majors            Cummings              17-03.00   NWI     8
  3 Kelsia Moore             Cummings              15-11.00   NWI     6
  4 Lige Reese               Western Alamance      15-03.00   NWI     4
  5 Tamilia Wright           Williams              14-08.00   NWI     2
  6 Haley Ni                 Western Alamance      14-02.50   NWI     1
  7 Chloe Mehring            Eastern Alamance      13-06.00   NWI      
  8 Jocelyn Walker           Southern Alamance     13-04.00   NWI      
  9 Jazmyne Davis            Williams              13-02.50   NWI      
 10 Maggie Gentry            Eastern Alamance      12-11.00   NWI      
 11 Carrigan Maniace         Eastern Alamance      11-09.00   NWI      

                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dylon Wood               Eastern Alamance       6-04.00    10
  2 Jermiah Alston           Eastern Alamance       5-06.00     8
  3 Tanner Wilson            Southern Alamance      5-06.00     6
  4 Travis Ramsey            Southern Alamance      5-04.00     4
  5 Jesse Alston             Eastern Alamance       5-02.00     2

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kenyae Majors            Cummings               4-08.00    10
  2 Sara Pittard             Western Alamance       4-04.00     7
  2 Jessica Walker           Western Alamance       4-04.00     7
  4 Anna Gabreilli           Williams               4-02.00     4





          Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Southern Alamance           133    30   56   12   20   14    1    0  
  2 Williams                    123    23   36   10   26   16   12    0  
  3 Cummings                    120     9    0   26   18   11   56    0  
  4 Western Alamance            85      2    1   13   30   18   22    0  
  5 Eastern Alamance            29     29    0    0    0    0    0    0  
  6 Graham                      11      0    0    0    8    3    0    0  


           Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Western Alamance            130    28   34   16   32    6   14    0  
  2 Eastern Alamance            127    22    0   26   24   10   45    0  
  3 Southern Alamance          111.5   22   38    4   24   10   14    0  
  4 Williams                    82      7   19    6   16   17   17    0  
  5 Graham                     51.5    12    2    0   24  13.5   0    0  
  6 Cummings                    20      2    0   10    0    6    2    0